Start 2 - Løb 2 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Rikard Roth 8-XAR +0:00 1 11:32:57 5.2 111689m 11:32:57
2 Anders Nyberg 12-Embla +00:23 2 11:33:20 5.2 110491m 11:33:20
3 Kasper Wedersøe 16-Kraken +24:31 3 11:57:27 5.1 112403m 11:57:27
4 Kim Henriksen 17-Bluenose +56:33 4 12:29:29 5.1 118556m 12:29:29
5 Sven Møller 21-Vera +1:01:42 5 12:34:38 5.1 118837m 12:34:38
6 Niels Johnsen 11-BLÅ FRITID +1:36:53 6 13:09:50 5.4 131554m 13:09:50
7 Mads Thusgaard-Madsen 14-Anna +2:22:16 7 13:55:12 4.6 119717m 13:55:12
8 Wladyslaw Chmielewski 19-BUENA +2:38:06 8 14:11:02 4.7 122722m 14:11:02
Start 1 - Løb 1 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Jakob Madsen 10-Lanzelot +0:00 1 12:05:11 5.5 123646m 12:05:11
2 Jan Møller 9-Chelsea +02:09 2 12:07:19 5.2 116628m 12:07:19
3 Wolfgang Hirschbeck 18-R2D2 +1:06:48 3 13:11:58 4.8 117417m 13:11:58
4 Claus Pedersen 20-Grand Danois +2:13:57 4 14:19:07 4.6 120963m 14:19:07
5 Morten Tauchi 15-Vitalius +2:26:08 5 14:31:19 5.1 137915m 14:31:19
6 Florian Walter 3-Heureka +2:26:59 6 14:32:09 4.3 117016m 14:32:09
7 Bjarne Christiansen 13-Liv +3:02:33 7 15:07:43 4.9 137720m 15:07:43
8 Michael Röhrig 4-Semper Fidelis +3:38:45 8 15:43:56 4.4 127525m 15:43:56
9 Lars Hansen 7-Swish +3:42:21 9 15:47:31 4.7 137010m 15:47:31
10 Peer Mittl 5-Ragamuffin +4:52:42 10 16:57:53 3.9 123542m 16:57:53
11 John Sykes 6-Bobby Dazzler +6:24:48 11 18:29:58 4.1 139280m 18:29:58
12 Ole Braad-Sørensen 1-Inger +6:31:36 12 18:36:47 4.1 140314m 18:36:47
Start 3 - Løb 3 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Anders Hansen 23-Delice +0:00 1 11:59:10 5.0 111447m 11:59:10
2 Peter Rosenbeck Mortensen 27-Neglfar +04:21 2 12:03:31 5.7 126385m 12:03:31
3 Roland Horn 24-midlife +2:57:08 3 14:56:18 4.7 130010m 14:56:18
4 Måns Westesson 26-Ova +3:31:44 4 15:30:54 4.6 131269m 15:30:54
Start 4 - Løb 4 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Janne Magnusson 31-Javelin +0:00 1 10:40:12 5.7 111804m 10:40:12
2 Stig Wittrup 28-My Way +10:11 2 10:50:23 5.9 117539m 10:50:23
3 Johan Billström 32-BILLSTRÖMS +19:34 3 10:59:45 5.5 112830m 10:59:45
4 Ole Kristensen 33-Frida +2:41:04 4 13:21:16 5.1 125406m 13:21:16
5 Lars Rosenqvist 34-Lis af Domsten +3:47:00 5 14:27:11 5.1 135717m 14:27:11
Start 8 - Løb 16 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Claus Middelboe Andersen 157-Galadriel +0:00 1 9:37:10 6.7 118807m 9:37:10
2 Torben Lundgren 144-Daisy +1:23:30 2 11:00:40 6.1 123497m 11:00:40
3 Jannis Kaminski-Reith 160-Universitas +1:24:19 3 11:01:29 5.6 114956m 11:01:29
4 Rane Mohr Hjorhöy 159-eXcite +1:24:53 4 11:02:03 6.1 123761m 11:02:03
5 Jan Verner Nielsen 156-Frida +1:42:55 5 11:20:05 5.7 120600m 11:20:05
6 John Frederiksen 150-Liv II +1:53:40 6 11:30:49 5.9 125659m 11:30:49
7 Kristian Joos 147-heXtor +1:53:50 7 11:30:59 6.0 127032m 11:30:59
8 Frank Maar 145-Freya +1:56:08 8 11:33:17 5.4 115457m 11:33:17
9 søren ekstrand 161-Thea +2:17:58 9 11:55:08 5.6 124637m 11:55:08
10 kim lindgreen 158-Sally Lightfoot +2:21:24 10 11:58:33 5.9 130577m 11:58:33
11 Martin Jonsson 29-Sunshine IV +2:27:23 11 12:04:32 5.8 129840m 12:04:32
12 Søren Lenander 151-Full Pelt +2:32:35 12 12:09:44 5.5 123310m 12:09:44
13 Mads Finsen 165-Velocity +2:39:58 13 12:17:07 6.2 140626m 12:17:07
14 Ulrik Priem 146-Sans Souci +2:43:27 14 12:20:37 5.6 127912m 12:20:37
15 Erik Høi 152-Adventure +2:57:12 15 12:34:21 5.7 132200m 12:34:21
16 Ian REECKMANN 154-Juice +3:28:59 16 13:06:09 5.4 132182m 13:06:09
17 Bent Knudsen 148-Pandora +4:07:54 17 13:45:03 5.2 133285m 13:45:03
18 Christian Førster-Christensen 155-Bifrost +4:18:48 18 13:55:57 5.7 146918m 13:55:57
19 Andreas Friis Hansen 164-Chi +5:26:18 19 15:03:28 4.8 133874m 15:03:28
Start 5 - Løb 5 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Jakob Iversen 38-Betty +0:00 1 12:54:38 4.9 117532m 12:54:38
2 Lars Møller Nielsen 36-Towanda +17:43 2 13:12:20 4.7 115544m 13:12:20
3 Søren Due Olsen 41-Igenbrug +19:37 3 13:14:14 4.8 118714m 13:14:14
4 Knud Jon Andersen 39-Sigur +49:32 4 13:44:09 4.5 115432m 13:44:09
5 Jonas kamban Larsen 40-Itsi Bitsi +50:02 5 13:44:39 4.5 115540m 13:44:39
6 Niels Martinhoff Jensen 37-Hansigne +1:21:52 6 14:16:29 4.7 124181m 14:16:29
7 Eske Martens Poulsen 35-Knudsen +1:31:26 7 14:26:04 4.7 125337m 14:26:04
8 Bjørn Ficher 42-Daphne +1:33:59 8 14:28:37 4.4 117785m 14:28:37
9 Mia Charlotte Krogh hansen 43-Hvalfisken +2:44:04 9 15:38:42 4.8 140410m 15:38:42
Start 5 - Løb 6 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Mikkel Larsen 44-Carte Blanche +0:00 1 12:26:09 5.0 116083m 12:26:09
2 Allan Kierkegaard 45-Charole +09:41 2 12:35:50 5.3 124040m 12:35:50
3 Luca Silvioli 48-Exocet +12:24 3 12:38:33 5.0 117306m 12:38:33
4 Dries Wellens 46-Tot +52:59 4 13:19:08 4.8 118662m 13:19:08
5 Martin Geertz 79-Alibie +1:11:01 5 13:37:10 5.2 132043m 13:37:10
6 Ulf Brandt 50-Moster +1:11:03 6 13:37:12 4.8 121310m 13:37:12
7 Per Holmgaard 51-Madigan +2:37:41 7 15:03:50 4.7 131832m 15:03:50
8 Svend Hillerup Hansen 47-JOIN +2:38:19 8 15:04:28 4.8 132893m 15:04:28
9 Ulf Dinesen 49-Nanok +2:56:19 9 15:22:28 3.9 110422m 15:22:28
Start 6 - Løb 7 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Jacob Strüwing 59-Lurifax +0:00 1 13:50:59 4.8 123018m 13:50:59
2 Jeppe Pers 63-GREYJOY +33:38 2 14:24:36 4.3 115495m 14:24:36
3 Ole Ertmann Nielsen 54-Mary +52:15 3 14:43:13 4.9 134030m 14:43:13
4 Simon Paulsson 65-Altina +1:18:39 4 15:09:37 4.6 128011m 15:09:37
5 Kasper Magnus Leonhard Ring 56-Brienne +1:19:10 5 15:10:08 4.5 127138m 15:10:08
6 Christian Tolstrup 64-Yanna +1:30:44 6 15:21:42 4.3 123310m 15:21:42
7 Mikkel Walmod Hyttel 61-Martha +1:56:19 7 15:47:17 4.7 137598m 15:47:17
8 Thomas Eriksen 60-Smut-i +2:00:27 8 15:51:25 3.8 111963m 15:51:25
9 Andrea Baccenetti 66-Brunhilde +2:05:11 9 15:56:09 4.4 128773m 15:56:09
Start 6 - Løb 9 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Henrik Hamann 71-Asiaq +0:00 1 12:46:16 4.9 116453m 12:46:16
2 Filip Nordland 139-Puff +1:05:22 2 13:51:37 4.7 121342m 13:51:37
3 Marek Mikutajcis 74-Frigg +1:06:27 3 13:52:42 4.9 125891m 13:52:42
4 Michael Hasselgaard 77-Sputnik +1:12:03 4 13:58:18 4.9 127482m 13:58:18
5 Jimmie Beckerlee 67-Emmelina +1:20:40 5 14:06:55 4.5 116972m 14:06:55
6 Søren Hansen 78-Cirkeline +1:50:03 6 14:36:18 5.0 135699m 14:36:18
7 Tina Bering 81-ONNI +2:00:39 7 14:46:54 4.5 124522m 14:46:54
8 Thomas Hegelund Lykke 72-Frk. Finn +2:07:57 8 14:54:13 4.5 123763m 14:54:13
9 Michael Christensen 80-Philippa +2:09:21 9 14:55:36 4.4 122768m 14:55:36
10 Søren Strabo 68-Elba +2:10:18 10 14:56:33 4.7 131216m 14:56:33
11 Martin Brorly Dinesen 82-Pegasus +2:25:13 11 15:11:28 4.4 124183m 15:11:28
12 Søren Melkjorsen 75-Ude på Balladen +2:41:49 12 15:28:04 4.6 130980m 15:28:04
13 Niels Christian Cederberg 73-Vildsvinet +3:01:18 13 15:47:33 4.5 130734m 15:47:33
14 Bengt Albjerg 76-S/Y Pernille +3:20:50 14 16:07:05 4.0 119440m 16:07:05
Start 7 - Løb 11 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Sejr Hansen 84-Pretty Flamingo +0:00 1 12:03:59 5.4 121029m 12:03:59
2 Niels Kjøng 87-Heureka +29:39 2 12:33:37 5.3 123747m 12:33:37
3 Frederik Simonsen 86-Nord +29:42 3 12:33:40 5.0 116058m 12:33:40
4 Theis Eichel 90-Marsupilami +39:36 4 12:43:34 5.1 119160m 12:43:34
5 Henrik Jessen 97-Najaden +53:50 5 12:57:49 4.9 118023m 12:57:49
6 René van Laer 96-#oneXtoo +53:51 6 12:57:50 5.5 130957m 12:57:50
7 Klaus Gydesen 93-Obelix +57:32 7 13:01:31 5.1 122376m 13:01:31
8 Niels Seneca Bang 88-L'Eclair +1:00:27 8 13:04:26 5.2 126763m 13:04:26
9 Jens kirk Andersen 83-Navicula +1:23:13 9 13:27:11 4.6 115844m 13:27:11
10 Frank Rhode 92-La Vida +1:24:40 10 13:28:39 4.7 116632m 13:28:39
11 Karsten Normand 89-XTASE +1:26:11 11 13:30:09 5.0 124208m 13:30:09
12 Anders vognsen 94-Fru vognsen +1:26:38 12 13:30:36 5.0 126020m 13:30:36
13 Christian Korsgaard 95-Opus +2:15:21 13 14:19:19 5.4 143221m 14:19:19
14 Jens Strøm 91-Cayman +2:31:47 14 14:35:46 4.8 128518m 14:35:46
Start 7 - Løb 12 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Lars Ive 98-Soldier Blue +0:00 1 10:12:01 6.3 118967m 10:12:01
2 Jan Madsen 108-Jan Madsen +11:41 2 10:23:42 6.0 115671m 10:23:42
3 Per Stochholm 106-Søndagsbarnet +34:51 3 10:46:52 6.1 121902m 10:46:52
4 Simon Lundmark 100-Chess +53:12 4 11:05:13 5.4 111146m 11:05:13
5 Christian de Lichtenberg 99-Andrea +58:27 5 11:10:27 5.4 112563m 11:10:27
6 Lars Thomsen 104-Kontor +1:01:37 6 11:13:37 5.9 121809m 11:13:37
7 Lars Mygind 102-Mathias +1:02:51 7 11:14:51 5.9 122270m 11:14:51
8 Michael Matthiessen 111-Swash Buckler +1:16:43 8 11:28:43 6.0 126540m 11:28:43
9 Jan Toft Rasmussen 149-Siam +1:26:38 9 11:38:39 5.5 118788m 11:38:39
10 Knud Thybo 109-Solong +1:50:12 10 12:02:13 5.9 131835m 12:02:13
11 Henrik Glud 112-Papillon +1:50:31 11 12:02:32 5.4 121540m 12:02:32
12 Christian Caspersen 103-Andrea +2:17:54 12 12:29:55 5.3 121796m 12:29:55
13 Christian von Scholten 105-Ylvann +2:33:40 13 12:45:41 5.2 122349m 12:45:41
14 Peter Hillock 101-Peter +2:33:44 14 12:45:44 5.1 121532m 12:45:44
15 Kim Milton Knudsen 110-Häxan +3:14:16 15 13:26:17 5.2 129379m 13:26:17
Start 7 - Løb 13 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Stig Jørgensen 118-Buksesnedkeren +0:00 1 8:26:57 8.1 127144m 8:26:57
2 Erik Berth 126-Tarok 7 +50:14 2 9:17:11 7.2 123091m 9:17:11
3 Ola Sandell 117-Karukera +59:39 3 9:26:35 6.5 114090m 9:26:35
4 Mads Christensen 123-Ben Cotta +1:02:41 4 9:29:37 7.5 131046m 9:29:37
5 Anders Hansen 121-Krackemut +1:10:42 5 9:37:38 6.3 112265m 9:37:38
6 Peter Gustafsson 120-Blur +1:13:24 6 9:40:21 6.5 116095m 9:40:21
7 Jens Mohr Ernst 115-Exabyte +1:17:49 7 9:44:46 6.3 113887m 9:44:46
8 Carsten Dilling 122-Sirenita +1:21:41 8 9:48:38 6.5 118633m 9:48:38
9 Erik Kragh-Hansen 124-Jeanne d Arc +1:44:49 9 10:11:46 6.4 120424m 10:11:46
10 Jakob Frost 119-Frostboxen +2:07:27 10 10:34:24 6.0 116826m 10:34:24
11 Erik Stannow 113-Dixi +2:18:02 11 10:44:58 6.0 118500m 10:44:58
12 Martin Skøtt 127-Kiwi +3:02:49 12 11:29:46 5.9 126481m 11:29:46
13 Per Henriks 116-Chili +3:07:52 13 11:34:49 5.4 116163m 11:34:49
14 Jan Hoejman 125-JOY II +3:12:20 14 11:39:16 5.4 116867m 11:39:16
Start 8 - Løb 15 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Martin Ottesen 138-Scarlet +0:00 1 12:32:29 5.0 116662m 12:32:29
2 Henrik Seiler 143-Vanilla +03:35 2 12:36:03 4.8 112496m 12:36:03
3 Peter Klitgaard Brandt 130-Ødegården +23:39 3 12:56:07 5.1 122420m 12:56:07
4 Tobias Mollerup 129-Senta +24:48 4 12:57:16 4.9 116486m 12:57:16
5 Bjarne Nielsen 132-Mañana +25:47 5 12:58:16 4.9 116562m 12:58:16
6 Orla Wadt 140-Orla Wadt +43:31 6 13:15:59 5.1 125345m 13:15:59
7 Stig Wessberg 136-Vibeke +48:56 7 13:21:24 5.8 143315m 13:21:24
8 Michael Flindt 142-Rasmine +59:35 8 13:32:04 5.5 138920m 13:32:04
9 Bo Abildgren 134-Bella Bianca +1:02:00 9 13:34:28 4.8 121059m 13:34:28
Start 6 - Løb 10 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1 Peter Holmberg 162-Three Sisters +0:00 1 11:26:09 6.5 138159m 11:26:09