Start 2 - Løb 2 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Rikard Roth 8-XAR +0:00 1 7:48:22 6.5 93583m 31:23:13
2(0) Anders Nyberg 12-Embla +1:08:25 2 8:03:20 6.2 92608m 32:31:38
3(0) Kasper Wedersøe 16-Kraken +3:26:41 4 8:54:34 5.7 93737m 34:49:53
4(0) Kim Henriksen 17-Bluenose +3:32:04 3 8:45:59 5.6 90305m 34:55:16
5(0) Sven Møller 21-Vera +4:48:36 5 9:46:52 5.3 95368m 36:11:48
6(0) Wladyslaw Chmielewski 19-BUENA +12:43:06 6 12:08:31 4.2 93669m 44:06:19
7(0) Mads Thusgaard-Madsen 14-Anna +25:58:11 7 24:25:35 2.3 102606m 57:21:23
Start 1 - Løb 1 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jakob Madsen 10-Lanzelot +0:00 2 5:26:43 6.0 60497m 27:14:00
2(0) Jan Møller 9-Chelsea +3:52:36 1 5:06:41 5.8 55056m 31:06:36
3(-2) Morten Tauchi 15-Vitalius +11:33:50 4 6:25:33 4.9 58678m 38:47:50
4(0) Claus Pedersen 20-Grand Danois +17:24:18 7 14:18:24 2.3 60018m 44:38:18
5(-4) Lars Hansen 7-Swish +26:05:24 3 5:53:26 5.0 54501m 53:19:24
6(-1) Peer Mittl 5-Ragamuffin +30:07:21 6 13:09:13 2.3 57135m 57:21:21
7(-3) Michael Röhrig 4-Semper Fidelis +30:57:00 5 9:30:41 3.3 57635m 58:11:00
8(+2) Bjarne Christiansen 13-Liv +32:26:34 9 20:49:35 1.8 70851m 59:40:33
9(+1) Ole Braad-Sørensen 1-Inger +33:22:36 8 15:26:51 2.1 60422m 60:36:36
Start 3 - Løb 3 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Peter Rosenbeck Mortensen 27-Neglfar +0:00 1 4:45:52 6.4 56668m 31:17:31
2(0) Anders Hansen 23-Delice +1:19:03 2 4:56:41 5.9 54368m 32:36:33
3(0) Måns Westesson 26-Ova +11:01:30 3 9:10:30 3.4 58096m 42:19:00
Start 4 - Løb 4 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Stig Wittrup 28-My Way +0:00 2 7:40:41 6.4 90345m 31:00:55
2(0) Janne Magnusson 31-Javelin +1:03:00 3 7:54:04 6.2 91408m 32:03:54
3(-1) Ole Kristensen 33-Frida +2:44:53 1 6:12:21 4.8 55086m 33:45:48
4(+1) Johan Billström 32-BILLSTRÖMS +3:33:47 4 8:47:57 5.8 94052m 34:34:41
5(0) Lars Rosenqvist 34-Lis af Domsten +18:19:52 5 16:12:53 3.2 95731m 49:20:47
Start 8 - Løb 16 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Claus Middelboe Andersen 157-Galadriel +0:00 2 8:07:50 6.3 95443m 31:53:15
2(0) Jannis Kaminski-Reith 160-Universitas +1:06:50 1 8:04:43 6.2 93406m 33:00:04
3(0) Kristian Joos 147-heXtor +1:55:23 4 8:30:22 5.9 92893m 33:48:37
4(0) Rane Mohr Hjorhöy 159-eXcite +2:44:58 5 8:56:32 5.7 94138m 34:38:13
5(0) Torben Lundgren 144-Daisy +3:28:42 6 9:21:27 5.4 92890m 35:21:56
6(0) Frank Maar 145-Freya +3:47:22 7 9:30:24 5.2 92027m 35:40:36
7(0) John Frederiksen 150-Liv II +5:27:40 10 10:36:39 4.8 93488m 37:20:54
8(-2) Erik Høi 152-Adventure +8:04:49 11 10:45:34 4.8 95366m 39:58:03
9(-7) Mads Finsen 165-Velocity +9:03:52 8 9:45:39 5.3 96538m 40:57:06
10(+2) Jan Verner Nielsen 156-Frida +10:30:34 15 14:57:42 3.6 98754m 42:23:48
11(-7) Bent Knudsen 148-Pandora +10:37:12 9 10:13:31 4.8 91231m 42:30:26
12(-2) Martin Jonsson 29-Sunshine IV +10:49:50 12 12:59:07 3.9 93039m 42:43:05
13(0) Ian REECKMANN 154-Juice +11:00:34 13 13:26:12 3.7 92953m 42:53:48
14(-1) Ulrik Priem 146-Sans Souci +12:37:35 14 14:32:06 3.6 95865m 44:30:49
15(-4) Andreas Friis Hansen 164-Chi +12:47:25 3 8:13:00 5.8 88051m 44:40:39
16(+5) Søren Lenander 151-Full Pelt +13:58:43 16 16:37:02 3.1 94650m 45:51:57
17(+8) kim lindgreen 158-Sally Lightfoot +13:59:01 18 18:22:14 2.9 98185m 45:52:15
18(+6) søren ekstrand 161-Thea +14:38:09 17 17:12:46 2.9 93530m 46:31:24
Start 5 - Løb 5 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Lars Møller Nielsen 36-Towanda +0:00 1 5:22:14 5.5 54451m 35:19:21
2(0) Bjørn Ficher 42-Daphne +21:52 4 5:27:48 5.3 54007m 35:41:13
3(-1) Søren Due Olsen 41-Igenbrug +37:54 2 5:23:39 5.4 54433m 35:57:15
4(+1) Jakob Iversen 38-Betty +45:58 5 5:35:06 5.3 54777m 36:05:19
5(0) Niels Martinhoff Jensen 37-Hansigne +49:55 3 5:27:45 5.4 54417m 36:09:16
6(0) Eske Martens Poulsen 35-Knudsen +1:14:19 6 5:45:54 5.2 55612m 36:33:40
7(0) Knud Jon Andersen 39-Sigur +1:52:17 7 5:54:57 5.0 54967m 37:11:38
8(0) Jonas kamban Larsen 40-Itsi Bitsi +2:00:52 8 5:55:20 5.1 56363m 37:20:13
9(0) Mia Charlotte Krogh hansen 43-Hvalfisken +11:56:13 9 12:08:27 2.6 58510m 47:15:34
Start 5 - Løb 6 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Mikkel Larsen 44-Carte Blanche +0:00 3 5:09:09 5.7 54809m 31:00:34
2(0) Allan Kierkegaard 45-Charole +33:01 1 5:02:07 5.9 54735m 31:33:34
3(0) Luca Silvioli 48-Exocet +2:37:28 2 5:03:22 5.9 55369m 33:38:01
4(0) Ulf Brandt 50-Moster +4:14:03 4 5:26:52 5.4 54563m 35:14:36
5(0) Dries Wellens 46-Tot +5:20:58 5 5:45:07 5.3 56692m 36:21:31
6(0) Martin Geertz 79-Alibie +6:25:46 6 6:03:25 5.1 57049m 37:26:19
7(0) Per Holmgaard 51-Madigan +8:50:44 7 7:27:40 4.3 59401m 39:51:17
8(0) Svend Hillerup Hansen 47-JOIN +10:19:30 8 8:42:32 3.6 58360m 41:20:03
9(0) Ulf Dinesen 49-Nanok +17:16:37 9 13:24:45 2.4 58578m 48:17:10
Start 6 - Løb 7 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jacob Strüwing 59-Lurifax +0:00 1 6:32:55 4.7 56900m 37:34:17
2(-6) Simon Paulsson 65-Altina +7:50:47 2 6:51:14 4.3 54197m 45:25:04
3(0) Ole Ertmann Nielsen 54-Mary +9:13:16 5 13:21:15 2.3 58118m 46:47:33
4(+2) Jeppe Pers 63-GREYJOY +9:37:37 6 13:54:59 2.3 58194m 47:11:54
5(+1) Christian Tolstrup 64-Yanna +10:10:39 4 12:45:12 2.5 58343m 47:44:56
6(+1) Mikkel Walmod Hyttel 61-Martha +10:13:45 3 12:20:29 2.6 58696m 47:48:01
7(0) Thomas Eriksen 60-Smut-i +15:42:19 7 15:11:05 2.1 60080m 53:16:36
8(+2) Kasper Magnus Leonhard Ring 56-Brienne +26:07:35 8 26:22:59 1.4 67294m 63:41:52
Start 6 - Løb 9 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Henrik Hamann 71-Asiaq +0:00 1 5:30:10 5.4 54685m 34:39:09
2(-1) Marek Mikutajcis 74-Frigg +3:51:39 2 7:04:14 4.3 56660m 38:30:48
3(+1) Filip Nordland 139-Puff +5:15:02 3 8:34:54 3.7 58529m 39:54:11
4(-1) Søren Hansen 78-Cirkeline +6:44:38 4 9:17:58 3.3 56350m 41:23:47
5(-2) Thomas Hegelund Lykke 72-Frk. Finn +12:38:16 8 13:01:27 2.3 55806m 47:17:25
6(-2) Martin Brorly Dinesen 82-Pegasus +12:40:40 7 12:40:22 2.4 56870m 47:19:49
7(-2) Niels Christian Cederberg 73-Vildsvinet +13:16:27 5 12:18:48 2.5 56819m 47:55:36
8(-2) Søren Melkjorsen 75-Ude på Balladen +15:44:55 6 12:39:14 2.6 59796m 50:24:04
Start 7 - Løb 11 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Sejr Hansen 84-Pretty Flamingo +0:00 1 9:47:33 5.2 93466m 37:36:04
2(-4) René van Laer 96-#oneXtoo +5:02:59 3 12:45:18 4.0 95486m 42:39:02
3(-10) Jens kirk Andersen 83-Navicula +6:40:02 2 12:06:00 4.1 91643m 44:16:05
4(-7) Karsten Normand 89-XTASE +6:52:50 4 13:35:05 3.8 94541m 44:28:53
5(+1) Klaus Gydesen 93-Obelix +7:16:59 5 15:07:41 3.3 93463m 44:53:02
6(-1) Niels Seneca Bang 88-L'Eclair +7:51:36 6 15:29:47 3.3 93962m 45:27:39
7(+5) Frederik Simonsen 86-Nord +8:30:28 7 16:40:57 3.0 92219m 46:06:31
8(+5) Niels Kjøng 87-Heureka +9:19:11 8 17:14:11 3.0 94641m 46:55:14
9(+1) Henrik Jessen 97-Najaden +10:22:13 10 17:53:58 2.9 95053m 47:58:16
10(+1) Anders vognsen 94-Fru vognsen +10:35:20 9 17:26:33 2.9 92929m 48:11:23
11(+6) Theis Eichel 90-Marsupilami +10:41:29 12 18:29:25 3.1 107721m 48:17:32
12(0) Christian Korsgaard 95-Opus +11:55:02 11 18:16:58 2.9 98252m 49:31:05
13(+3) Frank Rhode 92-La Vida +13:25:26 14 20:11:12 2.7 102306m 51:01:29
14(0) Jens Strøm 91-Cayman +15:10:01 13 19:04:17 2.8 100365m 52:46:04
Start 7 - Løb 12 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(-1) Jan Madsen 108-Jan Madsen +0:00 1 7:28:17 6.6 91571m 31:01:45
2(+1) Lars Ive 98-Soldier Blue +15:31 2 7:45:38 6.3 90527m 31:17:16
3(0) Per Stochholm 106-Søndagsbarnet +1:52:01 6 8:21:51 6.0 93146m 32:53:45
4(-1) Michael Matthiessen 111-Swash Buckler +2:01:59 3 8:02:16 6.1 91360m 33:03:44
5(+1) Lars Mygind 102-Mathias +2:06:45 5 8:07:29 6.2 93941m 33:08:30
6(0) Simon Lundmark 100-Chess +2:09:03 4 8:03:15 6.2 91882m 33:10:48
7(0) Christian de Lichtenberg 99-Andrea +2:53:17 7 8:34:22 5.8 91821m 33:55:01
8(0) Lars Thomsen 104-Kontor +3:09:30 8 8:38:48 5.9 94010m 34:11:15
9(-1) Knud Thybo 109-Solong +6:15:01 10 10:08:38 5.2 97897m 37:16:46
10(+1) Christian Caspersen 103-Andrea +6:18:06 11 10:17:02 4.8 91804m 37:19:50
11(0) Henrik Glud 112-Papillon +6:20:13 9 10:01:02 5.2 96296m 37:21:58
12(0) Jan Toft Rasmussen 149-Siam +13:35:11 13 16:27:16 3.6 108963m 44:36:55
13(-1) Peter Hillock 101-Peter +15:51:10 14 17:07:06 3.0 95489m 46:52:54
14(+1) Christian von Scholten 105-Ylvann +16:01:07 15 17:34:52 2.9 95449m 47:02:52
15(0) Kim Milton Knudsen 110-Häxan +16:02:46 12 15:49:50 3.2 94460m 47:04:31
Start 7 - Løb 13 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Stig Jørgensen 118-Buksesnedkeren +0:00 1 6:25:16 8.3 99228m 24:49:26
2(0) Erik Berth 126-Tarok 7 +2:12:33 2 6:37:10 7.3 89315m 27:01:58
3(0) Mads Christensen 123-Ben Cotta +3:10:50 3 7:00:50 7.3 94315m 28:00:15
4(0) Ola Sandell 117-Karukera +4:30:12 8 7:24:44 6.7 92154m 29:19:38
5(0) Peter Gustafsson 120-Blur +4:53:41 6 7:23:15 6.7 91849m 29:43:06
6(0) Anders Hansen 121-Krackemut +4:59:12 7 7:23:51 6.7 91961m 29:48:37
7(-1) Jakob Frost 119-Frostboxen +5:10:17 4 7:16:37 6.8 91610m 29:59:42
8(+1) Jens Mohr Ernst 115-Exabyte +5:11:47 5 7:19:00 6.7 90552m 30:01:12
9(0) Carsten Dilling 122-Sirenita +5:27:58 9 7:30:51 6.6 91708m 30:17:23
10(0) Erik Kragh-Hansen 124-Jeanne d Arc +7:15:43 10 7:50:48 6.5 94157m 32:05:08
11(0) Erik Stannow 113-Dixi +7:49:56 11 8:19:15 6.0 92285m 32:39:21
12(0) Per Henriks 116-Chili +10:08:20 12 9:08:49 5.5 93481m 34:57:45
13(-1) Jan Hoejman 125-JOY II +17:46:05 13 14:38:04 3.5 96137m 42:35:30
Start 8 - Løb 15 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(-6) Michael Flindt 142-Rasmine +0:00 2 12:20:33 4.1 94057m 43:40:19
2(-6) Stig Wessberg 136-Vibeke +30:19 1 12:19:17 4.3 97136m 44:10:38
3(0) Orla Wadt 140-Orla Wadt +1:20:53 4 14:41:47 3.5 95161m 45:01:11
4(-2) Henrik Seiler 143-Vanilla +1:28:10 3 13:52:41 3.6 92668m 45:08:29
5(+4) Martin Ottesen 138-Scarlet +1:37:00 5 16:05:41 3.1 92580m 45:17:19
6(+4) Bjarne Nielsen 132-Mañana +3:24:16 6 16:50:15 3.0 94583m 47:04:35
7(+2) Peter Klitgaard Brandt 130-Ødegården +4:38:53 7 17:09:07 3.1 97088m 48:19:12
8(+4) Tobias Mollerup 129-Senta +4:42:26 8 17:25:42 3.0 98110m 48:22:45
Start 6 - Løb 10 - Control: R4 Stevns (Kirken tværs) (4/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Peter Holmberg 162-Three Sisters +0:00 1 4:43:14 6.5 56494m 28:01:01