Start 2 - Løb 2 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Rikard Roth 8-XAR +0:00 1 3:31:30 8.0 51998m 37:25:28
2(0) Anders Nyberg 12-Embla +2:47:46 4 4:47:22 5.7 50604m 40:13:13
3(0) Kim Henriksen 17-Bluenose +4:19:51 3 4:19:30 6.4 51077m 41:45:18
4(-1) Sven Møller 21-Vera +15:13:37 6 13:58:10 2.5 64295m 52:39:04
5(+1) Kasper Wedersøe 16-Kraken +15:14:30 7 14:57:10 2.5 68332m 52:39:57
6(0) Wladyslaw Chmielewski 19-BUENA +22:05:27 5 7:58:24 4.5 66538m 59:30:55
7(0) Mads Thusgaard-Madsen 14-Anna +26:26:27 2 4:10:04 6.6 51043m 63:51:55
Start 1 - Løb 1 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jakob Madsen 10-Lanzelot +0:00 2 5:05:57 6.8 64524m 34:37:12
2(0) Jan Møller 9-Chelsea +2:54:50 1 3:42:03 7.5 51612m 37:32:01
3(0) Morten Tauchi 15-Vitalius +17:11:23 7 8:46:37 3.6 59002m 51:48:34
4(0) Claus Pedersen 20-Grand Danois +25:46:42 4 6:25:47 5.4 64472m 60:23:53
5(0) Peer Mittl 5-Ragamuffin +31:53:19 3 6:07:30 4.8 54270m 66:30:31
6(-1) Ole Braad-Sørensen 1-Inger +37:58:47 6 8:45:24 3.6 57923m 72:35:58
7(-1) Lars Hansen 7-Swish +42:41:36 5 6:36:29 5.5 67132m 77:18:48
8(+2) Michael Röhrig 4-Semper Fidelis +42:46:12 8 15:57:14 2.4 71926m 77:23:23
Start 3 - Løb 3 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Peter Rosenbeck Mortensen 27-Neglfar +0:00 2 4:55:45 5.6 50758m 38:56:42
2(0) Anders Hansen 23-Delice +4:14:08 3 7:52:46 3.6 51996m 43:10:50
3(0) Måns Westesson 26-Ova +18:37:38 1 4:48:10 5.9 52359m 57:34:20
Start 4 - Løb 4 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Stig Wittrup 28-My Way +0:00 1 3:54:08 7.3 52885m 37:16:19
2(0) Janne Magnusson 31-Javelin +2:17:23 2 5:04:10 5.6 52488m 39:33:42
3(0) Johan Billström 32-BILLSTRÖMS +9:28:22 3 8:03:08 3.6 54223m 46:44:41
Start 8 - Løb 16 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Claus Middelboe Andersen 157-Galadriel +0:00 9 8:01:31 4.0 59011m 43:50:45
2(0) Jannis Kaminski-Reith 160-Universitas +36:18 8 8:01:03 3.9 57619m 44:27:03
3(0) Kristian Joos 147-heXtor +1:15:42 7 7:29:44 4.0 55345m 45:06:27
4(-3) Erik Høi 152-Adventure +2:19:22 3 3:50:21 7.5 52992m 46:10:07
5(+1) Rane Mohr Hjorhöy 159-eXcite +4:35:20 5 7:01:53 5.0 65032m 48:26:05
6(+1) Frank Maar 145-Freya +4:43:19 4 6:52:31 4.8 61334m 48:34:04
7(+1) Torben Lundgren 144-Daisy +5:06:27 6 7:09:03 4.9 65110m 48:57:12
8(-4) Jan Verner Nielsen 156-Frida +10:33:36 2 3:49:35 7.5 53270m 54:24:21
9(-5) søren ekstrand 161-Thea +10:57:57 1 3:32:38 7.7 50791m 54:48:42
10(-3) Søren Lenander 151-Full Pelt +23:47:36 10 17:03:05 2.0 63798m 67:38:21
Start 5 - Løb 5 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Lars Møller Nielsen 36-Towanda +0:00 8 8:29:01 3.6 57328m 47:42:32
2(-1) Niels Martinhoff Jensen 37-Hansigne +57:09 3 7:28:06 4.2 58032m 48:39:41
3(+1) Bjørn Ficher 42-Daphne +1:05:55 4 7:40:09 4.2 59598m 48:48:27
4(0) Søren Due Olsen 41-Igenbrug +1:16:35 2 7:23:09 4.3 59259m 48:59:07
5(-2) Knud Jon Andersen 39-Sigur +3:39:25 6 8:04:00 4.3 64062m 51:21:57
6(0) Jakob Iversen 38-Betty +3:39:34 7 8:06:19 3.9 59244m 51:22:06
7(-1) Eske Martens Poulsen 35-Knudsen +3:41:07 5 7:59:14 4.4 65218m 51:23:39
8(+3) Jonas kamban Larsen 40-Itsi Bitsi +4:22:22 9 8:49:33 4.1 67766m 52:04:54
9(0) Mia Charlotte Krogh hansen 43-Hvalfisken +9:59:24 1 4:47:42 6.1 54161m 57:41:56
Start 5 - Løb 6 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Mikkel Larsen 44-Carte Blanche +0:00 3 5:35:06 5.0 52138m 39:04:47
2(0) Allan Kierkegaard 45-Charole +2:34:56 4 7:04:15 4.5 58317m 41:39:43
3(0) Luca Silvioli 48-Exocet +7:30:33 8 9:00:29 3.3 54955m 46:35:19
4(0) Ulf Brandt 50-Moster +8:30:14 7 8:18:51 3.5 53969m 47:35:00
5(-3) Svend Hillerup Hansen 47-JOIN +8:49:47 1 3:15:13 10.9 65851m 47:54:33
6(0) Martin Geertz 79-Alibie +12:35:39 5 8:06:27 4.8 72542m 51:40:25
7(+2) Dries Wellens 46-Tot +12:41:48 6 8:18:27 4.4 67117m 51:46:35
8(-1) Ulf Dinesen 49-Nanok +18:18:16 2 4:06:36 6.9 52306m 57:23:03
Start 6 - Løb 7 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jacob Strüwing 59-Lurifax +0:00 7 8:24:23 4.5 69974m 52:30:46
2(0) Simon Paulsson 65-Altina +3:30:34 6 6:02:35 5.1 57462m 56:01:20
3(-1) Mikkel Walmod Hyttel 61-Martha +4:07:27 1 3:57:55 6.9 50675m 56:38:13
4(+1) Ole Ertmann Nielsen 54-Mary +4:20:34 4 4:23:49 6.3 50895m 56:51:20
5(-1) Christian Tolstrup 64-Yanna +4:33:53 3 4:15:07 6.5 50914m 57:04:38
6(+1) Jeppe Pers 63-GREYJOY +4:34:47 5 4:24:35 6.2 50705m 57:05:33
7(0) Thomas Eriksen 60-Smut-i +7:20:52 2 3:59:49 6.9 50796m 59:51:37
Start 6 - Løb 9 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Henrik Hamann 71-Asiaq +0:00 6 7:39:08 4.0 56857m 47:02:10
2(0) Marek Mikutajcis 74-Frigg +6:40:21 5 7:12:52 5.3 70226m 53:42:30
3(-1) Filip Nordland 139-Puff +8:11:47 4 4:55:10 5.8 52928m 55:13:57
4(-1) Martin Brorly Dinesen 82-Pegasus +9:17:55 2 3:49:29 7.2 51022m 56:20:04
5(-1) Thomas Hegelund Lykke 72-Frk. Finn +9:20:45 1 3:45:42 7.3 50667m 56:22:54
6(-1) Niels Christian Cederberg 73-Vildsvinet +10:04:45 3 4:22:36 6.3 50774m 57:06:54
Start 7 - Løb 11 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Sejr Hansen 84-Pretty Flamingo +0:00 11 6:36:34 5.2 63343m 49:40:54
2(-2) Jens kirk Andersen 83-Navicula +3:47:39 9 5:45:30 4.9 52732m 53:28:33
3(-3) Frederik Simonsen 86-Nord +3:55:30 8 4:17:19 6.4 51069m 53:36:24
4(-3) Theis Eichel 90-Marsupilami +5:19:12 7 4:02:34 7.1 53488m 55:00:05
5(-3) Niels Seneca Bang 88-L'Eclair +5:27:58 4 3:38:57 7.7 51998m 55:08:51
6(-4) Niels Kjøng 87-Heureka +5:35:45 1 3:32:29 7.7 50631m 55:16:38
7(-2) Henrik Jessen 97-Najaden +5:39:32 5 3:39:39 7.5 50711m 55:20:26
8(-3) Anders vognsen 94-Fru vognsen +5:50:35 2 3:37:24 7.6 50681m 55:31:28
9(-3) Christian Korsgaard 95-Opus +6:26:26 3 3:37:54 7.5 50698m 56:07:19
10(-3) Frank Rhode 92-La Vida +7:37:57 6 3:41:58 7.4 50837m 57:18:51
11(-3) Jens Strøm 91-Cayman +11:21:56 10 5:48:48 5.0 54019m 61:02:49
Start 7 - Løb 12 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jan Madsen 108-Jan Madsen +0:00 5 7:21:58 3.9 53407m 40:49:49
2(0) Lars Ive 98-Soldier Blue +1:26:02 8 8:00:33 3.8 56472m 42:15:51
3(-1) Per Stochholm 106-Søndagsbarnet +3:17:46 7 7:48:04 3.9 56284m 44:07:35
4(+1) Michael Matthiessen 111-Swash Buckler +3:42:52 11 8:19:09 3.7 56748m 44:32:41
5(0) Simon Lundmark 100-Chess +4:01:11 12 8:27:41 3.7 58749m 44:51:00
6(0) Lars Mygind 102-Mathias +4:11:23 10 8:14:45 3.7 57244m 45:01:12
7(0) Christian de Lichtenberg 99-Andrea +4:55:45 9 8:05:00 3.7 55348m 45:45:33
8(0) Lars Thomsen 104-Kontor +5:09:15 6 7:43:09 4.0 56934m 45:59:04
9(-1) Christian Caspersen 103-Andrea +8:27:04 4 6:53:03 4.8 61693m 49:16:52
10(-1) Henrik Glud 112-Papillon +8:34:48 3 6:14:33 5.4 62882m 49:24:36
11(-3) Peter Hillock 101-Peter +14:17:31 1 3:30:39 7.8 50731m 55:07:20
12(-3) Christian von Scholten 105-Ylvann +14:38:25 2 3:33:27 7.7 50739m 55:28:14
Start 7 - Løb 13 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Stig Jørgensen 118-Buksesnedkeren +0:00 1 3:15:28 8.6 51643m 30:28:24
2(0) Erik Berth 126-Tarok 7 +2:03:24 2 3:21:52 8.5 53013m 32:31:48
3(0) Mads Christensen 123-Ben Cotta +3:22:46 3 3:26:25 8.3 52749m 33:51:10
4(0) Ola Sandell 117-Karukera +5:07:04 4 4:01:59 6.8 50929m 35:35:28
5(-1) Anders Hansen 121-Krackemut +6:17:12 7 4:37:40 5.9 50682m 36:45:36
6(-1) Jakob Frost 119-Frostboxen +6:22:57 5 4:30:49 6.3 52775m 36:51:21
7(-1) Jens Mohr Ernst 115-Exabyte +6:25:06 6 4:31:03 6.1 51331m 36:53:30
8(-1) Carsten Dilling 122-Sirenita +8:10:54 9 5:59:39 4.7 52385m 38:39:18
9(-2) Erik Stannow 113-Dixi +13:25:09 11 7:50:43 4.0 58510m 43:53:32
10(0) Erik Kragh-Hansen 124-Jeanne d Arc +13:56:23 12 9:25:22 3.5 61395m 44:24:47
11(-1) Per Henriks 116-Chili +18:26:25 10 7:07:03 4.8 63518m 48:54:49
12(-1) Jan Hoejman 125-JOY II +21:11:02 8 5:35:01 6.3 65418m 51:39:26
Start 8 - Løb 15 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(-4) Martin Ottesen 138-Scarlet +0:00 2 3:51:48 7.4 52799m 54:25:28
2(-5) Bjarne Nielsen 132-Mañana +1:02:36 1 3:42:47 7.4 50739m 55:28:04
Start 6 - Løb 10 - Control: Start-Mål (6/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Peter Holmberg 162-Three Sisters +0:00 1 4:10:10 6.8 52340m 34:35:51