Start 2 - Løb 2 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Rikard Roth 8-XAR +0:00 1 5:50:04 7.0 76066m 23:34:52
2(0) Anders Nyberg 12-Embla +53:27 3 6:41:21 6.1 75322m 24:28:19
3(0) Kasper Wedersøe 16-Kraken +2:20:28 4 6:51:44 5.9 74915m 25:55:20
4(-1) Kim Henriksen 17-Bluenose +2:34:27 2 6:38:28 6.1 75005m 26:09:18
5(+1) Sven Møller 21-Vera +2:50:05 5 7:07:08 5.8 76636m 26:24:57
6(0) Wladyslaw Chmielewski 19-BUENA +8:22:57 6 9:48:21 4.8 87344m 31:57:48
7(0) Mads Thusgaard-Madsen 14-Anna +9:20:57 7 10:01:51 5.1 95179m 32:55:48
Start 1 - Løb 1 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jakob Madsen 10-Lanzelot +0:00 1 4:39:33 9.3 79982m 21:47:18
2(0) Jan Møller 9-Chelsea +4:12:37 2 6:39:59 6.2 76197m 25:59:55
3(0) Wolfgang Hirschbeck 18-R2D2 +7:32:21 3 7:53:55 5.4 79547m 29:19:39
4(0) Claus Pedersen 20-Grand Danois +8:32:38 4 8:19:44 5.5 84193m 30:19:55
5(0) Morten Tauchi 15-Vitalius +10:35:00 5 9:10:37 5.3 89644m 32:22:17
6(-3) Bjarne Christiansen 13-Liv +17:03:42 6 10:26:47 4.7 91687m 38:50:59
7(-3) Peer Mittl 5-Ragamuffin +22:24:52 7 13:28:05 3.4 83985m 44:12:09
8(0) Ole Braad-Sørensen 1-Inger +23:22:29 8 16:58:34 2.7 85736m 45:09:46
9(+3) Lars Hansen 7-Swish +25:38:40 10 23:14:46 2.3 100984m 47:25:58
10(-1) Michael Röhrig 4-Semper Fidelis +26:53:02 9 17:27:22 3.0 96029m 48:40:19
Start 3 - Løb 3 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(-1) Peter Rosenbeck Mortensen 27-Neglfar +0:00 1 7:19:08 6.2 83826m 26:31:40
2(+1) Anders Hansen 23-Delice +1:08:13 2 8:30:36 5.3 83795m 27:39:52
3(0) Måns Westesson 26-Ova +6:36:52 3 10:27:45 4.9 94545m 33:08:31
Start 4 - Løb 4 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Stig Wittrup 28-My Way +0:00 1 6:10:59 6.6 75490m 23:20:15
2(0) Janne Magnusson 31-Javelin +49:37 2 6:44:20 6.3 78620m 24:09:51
3(0) Johan Billström 32-BILLSTRÖMS +2:26:30 3 7:16:26 5.9 79827m 25:46:45
4(0) Ole Kristensen 33-Frida +4:13:13 4 8:21:06 5.5 84885m 27:33:28
5(0) Lars Rosenqvist 34-Lis af Domsten +9:47:40 5 11:15:35 4.4 92682m 33:07:54
Start 8 - Løb 16 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Claus Middelboe Andersen 157-Galadriel +0:00 1 7:13:24 6.3 83655m 23:45:25
2(0) Jannis Kaminski-Reith 160-Universitas +1:09:57 3 7:39:37 6.0 85308m 24:55:22
3(-2) Kristian Joos 147-heXtor +1:32:52 2 7:29:34 6.1 84943m 25:18:16
4(+1) Rane Mohr Hjorhöy 159-eXcite +1:56:17 5 8:10:48 5.9 89043m 25:41:41
5(+1) Torben Lundgren 144-Daisy +2:15:04 6 8:22:17 5.7 88503m 26:00:29
6(-2) Frank Maar 145-Freya +2:24:48 4 8:03:21 5.6 83930m 26:10:12
7(0) John Frederiksen 150-Liv II +2:58:51 7 8:50:17 5.5 89686m 26:44:15
8(+2) Jan Verner Nielsen 156-Frida +3:40:42 9 9:32:20 5.3 93384m 27:26:07
9(0) kim lindgreen 158-Sally Lightfoot +3:44:37 8 9:13:59 5.3 90400m 27:30:02
10(-4) Erik Høi 152-Adventure +5:27:05 11 10:02:51 4.8 90005m 29:12:29
11(-1) Søren Lenander 151-Full Pelt +5:29:31 13 10:33:31 4.8 94316m 29:14:56
12(+1) søren ekstrand 161-Thea +5:33:14 14 10:41:58 4.8 94390m 29:18:38
13(-2) Ian REECKMANN 154-Juice +5:42:12 10 9:51:47 4.7 85991m 29:27:36
14(+4) Martin Jonsson 29-Sunshine IV +5:58:34 15 11:07:24 4.7 96312m 29:43:58
15(-1) Ulrik Priem 146-Sans Souci +6:13:19 12 10:12:50 4.7 89686m 29:58:44
16(+3) Mads Finsen 165-Velocity +7:26:03 18 12:19:58 4.5 103914m 31:11:27
17(0) Christian Førster-Christensen 155-Bifrost +8:21:42 17 11:09:49 5.0 103314m 32:07:07
18(0) Bent Knudsen 148-Pandora +8:31:31 16 11:07:43 4.7 97677m 32:16:56
19(0) Andreas Friis Hansen 164-Chi +12:42:16 19 12:44:08 4.2 98600m 36:27:40
Start 5 - Løb 5 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Lars Møller Nielsen 36-Towanda +0:00 4 9:32:11 4.6 81999m 29:57:07
2(-6) Bjørn Ficher 42-Daphne +16:19 1 8:25:46 5.2 80431m 30:13:26
3(0) Jakob Iversen 38-Betty +33:06 7 9:58:04 4.7 86679m 30:30:13
4(+2) Søren Due Olsen 41-Igenbrug +36:29 8 10:07:20 4.7 87950m 30:33:36
5(0) Niels Martinhoff Jensen 37-Hansigne +44:25 3 9:09:26 4.8 80952m 30:41:32
6(-1) Eske Martens Poulsen 35-Knudsen +50:39 2 9:09:08 4.9 83829m 30:47:46
7(+3) Knud Jon Andersen 39-Sigur +1:19:35 6 9:54:08 4.8 88716m 31:16:42
8(+2) Jonas kamban Larsen 40-Itsi Bitsi +1:27:47 5 9:50:07 4.8 87051m 31:24:54
9(0) Mia Charlotte Krogh hansen 43-Hvalfisken +5:10:00 9 11:10:26 4.5 93567m 35:07:07
Start 5 - Løb 6 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Mikkel Larsen 44-Carte Blanche +0:00 2 7:38:15 5.7 80732m 25:51:25
2(0) Allan Kierkegaard 45-Charole +40:03 1 7:16:02 5.9 79459m 26:31:27
3(0) Luca Silvioli 48-Exocet +2:43:16 3 8:54:05 5.3 87738m 28:34:40
4(-2) Ulf Brandt 50-Moster +3:56:21 4 9:15:31 4.7 80509m 29:47:45
5(+1) Dries Wellens 46-Tot +4:45:00 7 10:25:56 4.7 91115m 30:36:24
6(+1) Martin Geertz 79-Alibie +5:31:31 8 10:53:59 4.6 92765m 31:22:55
7(0) Per Holmgaard 51-Madigan +6:32:13 5 9:56:54 4.8 88536m 32:23:37
8(0) Svend Hillerup Hansen 47-JOIN +6:46:07 6 10:01:34 4.9 91842m 32:37:32
9(0) Ulf Dinesen 49-Nanok +9:01:01 9 11:11:01 4.3 89597m 34:52:25
Start 6 - Løb 7 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jacob Strüwing 59-Lurifax +0:00 1 9:22:05 5.0 87477m 31:01:23
2(0) Jeppe Pers 63-GREYJOY +2:15:34 3 10:54:18 4.3 86527m 33:16:56
3(0) Ole Ertmann Nielsen 54-Mary +2:24:57 2 10:50:25 5.0 100056m 33:26:19
4(-1) Christian Tolstrup 64-Yanna +3:58:22 6 11:45:10 4.1 89467m 34:59:45
5(-1) Mikkel Walmod Hyttel 61-Martha +4:26:10 5 11:15:56 4.4 91333m 35:27:32
6(+2) Kasper Magnus Leonhard Ring 56-Brienne +6:17:32 8 14:18:52 3.8 101364m 37:18:54
7(0) Thomas Eriksen 60-Smut-i +7:04:09 7 13:01:09 3.7 89484m 38:05:32
8(0) Simon Paulsson 65-Altina +7:32:28 4 11:08:36 3.9 81484m 38:33:50
Start 6 - Løb 9 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Henrik Hamann 71-Asiaq +0:00 1 9:42:46 5.0 89783m 29:09:00
2(0) Filip Nordland 139-Puff +2:10:19 4 10:09:04 4.6 87308m 31:19:18
3(0) Marek Mikutajcis 74-Frigg +2:17:36 3 9:59:28 4.7 87730m 31:26:35
4(-2) Michael Hasselgaard 77-Sputnik +2:35:18 2 9:51:42 4.8 87389m 31:44:17
5(+1) Søren Hansen 78-Cirkeline +2:56:49 5 10:26:06 4.9 95146m 32:05:49
6(-1) Tina Bering 81-ONNI +4:03:12 6 10:44:00 4.2 84395m 33:12:11
7(-3) Thomas Hegelund Lykke 72-Frk. Finn +5:06:59 7 11:12:05 4.3 89787m 34:15:59
8(-1) Martin Brorly Dinesen 82-Pegasus +5:30:28 9 11:35:50 4.2 89215m 34:39:27
9(-3) Niels Christian Cederberg 73-Vildsvinet +6:27:49 8 11:34:19 4.2 90844m 35:36:49
10(-1) Søren Melkjorsen 75-Ude på Balladen +8:35:51 10 13:43:48 3.8 97029m 37:44:50
Start 7 - Løb 11 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Sejr Hansen 84-Pretty Flamingo +0:00 1 9:02:17 5.3 88400m 27:48:31
2(-1) Frederik Simonsen 86-Nord +1:37:04 2 9:57:05 4.7 87314m 29:25:35
3(+1) Niels Kjøng 87-Heureka +1:52:32 9 10:25:05 4.5 87445m 29:41:03
4(-3) Klaus Gydesen 93-Obelix +1:56:51 3 10:00:26 4.7 87767m 29:45:22
5(+1) Theis Eichel 90-Marsupilami +1:59:36 4 10:14:37 4.5 86291m 29:48:07
6(+1) René van Laer 96-#oneXtoo +2:05:14 6 10:19:45 4.8 91409m 29:53:45
7(+1) Niels Seneca Bang 88-L'Eclair +2:09:21 8 10:20:37 4.6 88965m 29:57:52
8(0) Henrik Jessen 97-Najaden +2:15:48 5 10:17:25 4.6 87738m 30:04:19
9(0) Anders vognsen 94-Fru vognsen +2:56:20 12 10:46:44 4.3 86491m 30:44:51
10(-1) Frank Rhode 92-La Vida +3:01:46 10 10:32:58 4.5 88359m 30:50:17
11(+1) Karsten Normand 89-XTASE +3:05:17 11 10:42:30 4.5 89943m 30:53:48
12(0) Christian Korsgaard 95-Opus +3:25:36 7 10:20:30 5.0 95561m 31:14:07
13(0) Jens kirk Andersen 83-Navicula +4:21:34 13 10:48:05 4.5 89978m 32:10:05
14(0) Jens Strøm 91-Cayman +5:53:17 14 11:49:45 4.7 102923m 33:41:48
Start 7 - Løb 12 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Lars Ive 98-Soldier Blue +0:00 1 6:53:38 6.3 80527m 23:31:38
2(0) Jan Madsen 108-Jan Madsen +01:51 2 6:54:30 6.4 81594m 23:33:29
3(0) Per Stochholm 106-Søndagsbarnet +1:00:17 4 7:17:50 6.1 82497m 24:31:55
4(0) Lars Mygind 102-Mathias +1:29:24 7 7:44:25 6.0 86501m 25:01:01
5(-3) Michael Matthiessen 111-Swash Buckler +1:29:51 3 7:04:26 6.2 81281m 25:01:28
6(0) Simon Lundmark 100-Chess +1:35:56 5 7:38:22 5.9 83547m 25:07:33
7(+2) Christian de Lichtenberg 99-Andrea +1:49:02 8 8:03:29 5.6 83365m 25:20:39
8(+1) Lars Thomsen 104-Kontor +2:00:49 6 7:43:46 6.2 89258m 25:32:27
9(-3) Christian Caspersen 103-Andrea +3:31:12 9 8:11:38 5.8 87684m 27:02:49
10(0) Knud Thybo 109-Solong +3:36:30 11 8:55:53 5.6 93039m 27:08:08
11(0) Henrik Glud 112-Papillon +3:49:18 10 8:40:57 5.5 89029m 27:20:56
12(+3) Jan Toft Rasmussen 149-Siam +4:38:02 12 10:03:45 5.0 93123m 28:09:39
13(0) Christian von Scholten 105-Ylvann +5:56:22 13 10:19:48 4.9 93668m 29:28:00
14(0) Peter Hillock 101-Peter +6:14:11 14 10:29:47 4.7 91787m 29:45:49
15(0) Kim Milton Knudsen 110-Häxan +7:43:04 15 11:09:46 4.4 90335m 31:14:41
Start 7 - Løb 13 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Stig Jørgensen 118-Buksesnedkeren +0:00 1 5:09:46 7.9 75582m 18:24:10
2(0) Erik Berth 126-Tarok 7 +2:00:40 2 5:18:31 7.7 75546m 20:24:49
3(0) Mads Christensen 123-Ben Cotta +2:35:16 3 5:28:25 7.7 77574m 20:59:25
4(0) Ola Sandell 117-Karukera +3:30:44 5 6:09:37 6.8 77212m 21:54:54
5(-1) Peter Gustafsson 120-Blur +3:55:43 6 6:12:25 6.8 78466m 22:19:52
6(+1) Anders Hansen 121-Krackemut +4:00:37 9 6:20:50 6.7 78693m 22:24:46
7(0) Jens Mohr Ernst 115-Exabyte +4:18:03 7 6:12:46 6.8 78460m 22:42:12
8(-2) Jakob Frost 119-Frostboxen +4:18:57 4 5:59:17 7.0 77791m 22:43:06
9(+1) Carsten Dilling 122-Sirenita +4:22:24 8 6:15:36 6.8 78967m 22:46:33
10(+1) Erik Kragh-Hansen 124-Jeanne d Arc +5:50:11 11 7:37:10 6.1 85417m 24:14:20
11(0) Erik Stannow 113-Dixi +5:55:57 10 7:12:47 6.3 84536m 24:20:06
12(-1) Per Henriks 116-Chili +7:24:47 12 8:00:36 5.9 87203m 25:48:57
13(+1) Martin Skøtt 127-Kiwi +7:29:12 13 8:06:13 5.5 83019m 25:53:21
14(0) Jan Hoejman 125-JOY II +9:33:18 14 9:25:26 5.2 91276m 27:57:27
Start 8 - Løb 15 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Martin Ottesen 138-Scarlet +0:00 2 9:51:38 4.8 87962m 29:11:38
2(-1) Bjarne Nielsen 132-Mañana +1:02:43 4 10:20:53 4.6 88305m 30:14:20
3(-4) Orla Wadt 140-Orla Wadt +1:07:48 1 9:48:04 4.8 88008m 30:19:25
4(-4) Tobias Mollerup 129-Senta +1:45:26 3 10:16:29 4.9 93098m 30:57:03
5(0) Peter Klitgaard Brandt 130-Ødegården +1:58:28 5 10:48:57 4.8 95740m 31:10:05
6(+4) Henrik Seiler 143-Vanilla +2:04:11 8 11:28:07 4.3 91292m 31:15:48
7(+3) Michael Flindt 142-Rasmine +2:08:09 6 11:05:06 4.6 94310m 31:19:47
8(-1) Stig Wessberg 136-Vibeke +2:39:44 7 11:08:28 5.0 103971m 31:51:21
Start 6 - Løb 10 - Control: R3 Farøbroen (3/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Peter Holmberg 162-Three Sisters +0:00 1 5:47:23 7.3 78769m 23:17:47