Start 2 - Løb 2 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Rikard Roth 8-XAR
+0:00 1 11:32:57 0.0 4.2 5.0 0m
2 Anders Nyberg 12-Embla
+00:23 2 11:33:20 0.0 4.2 3.1 0m
3 Kasper Wedersøe 16-Kraken
+24:31 3 11:57:27 0.0 4.1 4.4 0m
4 Kim Henriksen 17-Bluenose
+56:33 4 12:29:29 0.0 3.9 3.5 0m
5 Sven Møller 21-Vera
+1:01:42 5 12:34:38 0.0 3.9 3.5 0m
6 Niels Johnsen 11-BLÅ FRITID
+1:36:53 6 13:09:50 0.0 3.7 0.0 0m
7 Mads Thusgaard-Madsen 14-Anna
+2:22:16 7 13:55:12 0.0 3.5 6.1 0m
8 Wladyslaw Chmielewski 19-BUENA
+2:38:06 8 14:11:02 0.0 3.4 7.8 0m
Start 1 - Løb 1 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Jakob Madsen 10-Lanzelot
+0:00 1 12:05:11 0.0 4.0 7.2 0m
2 Jan Møller 9-Chelsea
+02:09 2 12:07:19 0.0 4.0 4.8 0m
3 Wolfgang Hirschbeck 18-R2D2
+1:06:48 3 13:11:58 0.0 3.7 7.6 0m
4 Claus Pedersen 20-Grand Danois
+2:13:57 4 14:19:07 0.0 3.4 6.4 0m
5 Morten Tauchi 15-Vitalius
+2:26:08 5 14:31:19 0.0 3.4 6.5 0m
6 Florian Walter 3-Heureka
+2:26:59 6 14:32:09 0.0 3.4 1.2 0m
7 Bjarne Christiansen 13-Liv
+3:02:33 7 15:07:43 0.0 3.2 0.1 0m
8 Michael Röhrig 4-Semper Fidelis
+3:38:45 8 15:43:56 0.0 3.1 0.7 0m
9 Lars Hansen 7-Swish
+3:42:21 9 15:47:31 0.0 3.1 5.2 0m
10 Peer Mittl 5-Ragamuffin
+4:52:42 10 16:57:53 0.0 2.9 7.2 0m
11 John Sykes 6-Bobby Dazzler
+6:24:48 11 18:29:58 0.0 2.6 6.1 0m
12 Ole Braad-Sørensen 1-Inger
+6:31:36 12 18:36:47 0.0 2.6 4.8 0m
Start 3 - Løb 3 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Anders Hansen 23-Delice
+0:00 1 11:59:10 0.0 4.1 7.6 0m
2 Peter Rosenbeck Mortensen 27-Neglfar
+04:21 2 12:03:31 0.0 4.0 6.9 0m
3 Roland Horn 24-midlife
+2:57:08 3 14:56:18 0.0 3.3 8.0 0m
4 Måns Westesson 26-Ova
+3:31:44 4 15:30:54 0.0 3.1 6.8 0m
Start 4 - Løb 4 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Janne Magnusson 31-Javelin
+0:00 1 10:40:12 0.0 4.6 8.0 0m
2 Stig Wittrup 28-My Way
+10:11 2 10:50:23 0.0 4.5 8.2 0m
3 Johan Billström 32-BILLSTRÖMS
+19:34 3 10:59:45 0.0 4.4 8.2 0m
4 Ole Kristensen 33-Frida
+2:41:04 4 13:21:16 0.0 3.7 6.3 0m
5 Lars Rosenqvist 34-Lis af Domsten
+3:47:00 5 14:27:11 0.0 3.4 7.0 0m
Start 8 - Løb 16 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Claus Middelboe Andersen 157-Galadriel
+0:00 1 9:37:10 0.0 5.1 6.9 0m
2 Torben Lundgren 144-Daisy
+1:23:30 2 11:00:40 0.0 4.4 7.9 0m
3 Jannis Kaminski-Reith 160-Universitas
+1:24:19 3 11:01:29 0.0 4.4 5.8 0m
4 Rane Mohr Hjorhöy 159-eXcite
+1:24:53 4 11:02:03 0.0 4.4 7.9 0m
5 Jan Verner Nielsen 156-Frida
+1:42:55 5 11:20:05 0.0 4.3 9.0 0m
6 John Frederiksen 150-Liv II
+1:53:40 6 11:30:49 0.0 4.2 7.1 0m
7 Kristian Joos 147-heXtor
+1:53:50 7 11:30:59 0.0 4.2 8.9 0m
8 Frank Maar 145-Freya
+1:56:08 8 11:33:17 0.0 4.2 7.7 0m
9 søren ekstrand 161-Thea
+2:17:58 9 11:55:08 0.0 4.1 7.6 0m
10 kim lindgreen 158-Sally Lightfoot
+2:21:24 10 11:58:33 0.0 4.1 8.5 0m
11 Martin Jonsson 29-Sunshine IV
+2:27:23 11 12:04:32 0.0 4.0 8.1 0m
12 Søren Lenander 151-Full Pelt
+2:32:35 12 12:09:44 0.0 4.0 8.1 0m
13 Mads Finsen 165-Velocity
+2:39:58 13 12:17:07 0.0 4.0 8.0 0m
14 Ulrik Priem 146-Sans Souci
+2:43:27 14 12:20:37 0.0 4.0 5.1 0m
15 Erik Høi 152-Adventure
+2:57:12 15 12:34:21 0.0 3.9 8.0 0m
16 Ian REECKMANN 154-Juice
+3:28:59 16 13:06:09 0.0 3.7 8.1 0m
17 Bent Knudsen 148-Pandora
+4:07:54 17 13:45:03 0.0 3.5 5.8 0m
18 Christian Førster-Christensen 155-Bifrost
+4:18:48 18 13:55:57 0.0 3.5 7.9 0m
19 Andreas Friis Hansen 164-Chi
+5:26:18 19 15:03:28 0.0 3.2 5.7 0m
Start 5 - Løb 5 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Peter Holmberg 162-Three Sisters
+0:00 1 11:26:09 0.0 4.3 12.4 0m
2 Jakob Iversen 38-Betty
+1:28:30 2 12:54:38 0.0 3.8 7.1 0m
3 Søren Due Olsen 41-Igenbrug
+1:48:06 3 13:14:14 0.0 3.7 5.7 0m
4 Knud Jon Andersen 39-Sigur
+2:18:01 4 13:44:09 0.0 3.6 5.9 0m
5 Jonas kamban Larsen 40-Itsi Bitsi
+2:18:31 5 13:44:39 0.0 3.6 6.5 0m
6 Niels Martinhoff Jensen 37-Hansigne
+2:50:21 6 14:16:29 0.0 3.4 6.2 0m
7 Eske Martens Poulsen 35-Knudsen
+2:59:56 7 14:26:04 0.0 3.4 6.5 0m
8 Bjørn Ficher 42-Daphne
+3:02:28 8 14:28:37 0.0 3.4 5.4 0m
9 Mia Charlotte Krogh hansen 43-Hvalfisken
+4:12:34 9 15:38:42 0.0 3.1 6.0 0m
Start 5 - Løb 6 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Mikkel Larsen 44-Carte Blanche
+0:00 1 12:26:09 0.0 3.9 7.6 0m
2 Allan Kierkegaard 45-Charole
+09:41 2 12:35:50 0.0 3.9 4.9 0m
3 Luca Silvioli 48-Exocet
+12:24 3 12:38:33 0.0 3.9 6.4 0m
4 Dries Wellens 46-Tot
+52:59 4 13:19:08 0.0 3.7 9.4 0m
5 Martin Geertz 79-Alibie
+1:11:01 5 13:37:10 0.0 3.6 6.2 0m
6 Ulf Brandt 50-Moster
+1:11:03 6 13:37:12 0.0 3.6 6.8 0m
7 Per Holmgaard 51-Madigan
+2:37:41 7 15:03:50 0.0 3.2 6.5 0m
8 Svend Hillerup Hansen 47-JOIN
+2:38:19 8 15:04:28 0.0 3.2 6.6 0m
9 Ulf Dinesen 49-Nanok
+2:56:19 9 15:22:28 0.0 3.2 7.3 0m
Start 6 - Løb 7 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Jacob Strüwing 59-Lurifax
+0:00 1 13:50:59 0.0 3.5 7.6 0m
2 Jeppe Pers 63-GREYJOY
+33:38 2 14:24:36 0.0 3.4 7.2 0m
3 Ole Ertmann Nielsen 54-Mary
+52:15 3 14:43:13 0.0 3.3 5.7 0m
4 Simon Paulsson 65-Altina
+1:18:39 4 15:09:37 0.0 3.2 6.6 0m
5 Kasper Magnus Leonhard Ring 56-Brienne
+1:19:10 5 15:10:08 0.0 3.2 6.2 0m
6 Christian Tolstrup 64-Yanna
+1:30:44 6 15:21:42 0.0 3.2 5.7 0m
7 Mikkel Walmod Hyttel 61-Martha
+1:56:19 7 15:47:17 0.0 3.1 8.0 0m
8 Thomas Eriksen 60-Smut-i
+2:00:27 8 15:51:25 0.0 3.1 7.8 0m
9 Andrea Baccenetti 66-Brunhilde
+2:05:11 9 15:56:09 0.0 3.1 5.2 0m
Start 6 - Løb 9 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Henrik Hamann 71-Asiaq
+0:00 1 12:46:16 0.0 3.8 9.5 0m
2 Filip Nordland 139-Puff
+1:05:22 2 13:51:37 0.0 3.5 5.9 0m
3 Marek Mikutajcis 74-Frigg
+1:06:27 3 13:52:42 0.0 3.5 8.0 0m
4 Michael Hasselgaard 77-Sputnik
+1:12:03 4 13:58:18 0.0 3.5 7.3 0m
5 Jimmie Beckerlee 67-Emmelina
+1:20:40 5 14:06:55 0.0 3.5 5.7 0m
6 Søren Hansen 78-Cirkeline
+1:50:03 6 14:36:18 0.0 3.3 5.5 0m
7 Tina Bering 81-ONNI
+2:00:39 7 14:46:54 0.0 3.3 4.2 0m
8 Thomas Hegelund Lykke 72-Frk. Finn
+2:07:57 8 14:54:13 0.0 3.3 6.4 0m
9 Michael Christensen 80-Philippa
+2:09:21 9 14:55:36 0.0 3.3 6.3 0m
10 Søren Strabo 68-Elba
+2:10:18 10 14:56:33 0.0 3.3 5.7 0m
11 Martin Brorly Dinesen 82-Pegasus
+2:25:13 11 15:11:28 0.0 3.2 4.6 0m
12 Søren Melkjorsen 75-Ude på Balladen
+2:41:49 12 15:28:04 0.0 3.2 4.6 0m
13 Niels Christian Cederberg 73-Vildsvinet
+3:01:18 13 15:47:33 0.0 3.1 5.3 0m
14 Bengt Albjerg 76-S/Y Pernille
+3:20:50 14 16:07:05 0.0 3.0 7.3 0m
Start 7 - Løb 11 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Sejr Hansen 84-Pretty Flamingo
+0:00 1 12:03:59 0.0 4.0 6.7 0m
2 Niels Kjøng 87-Heureka
+29:39 2 12:33:37 0.0 3.9 8.7 0m
3 Frederik Simonsen 86-Nord
+29:42 3 12:33:40 0.0 3.9 9.0 0m
4 Theis Eichel 90-Marsupilami
+39:36 4 12:43:34 0.0 3.8 6.6 0m
5 Henrik Jessen 97-Najaden
+53:50 5 12:57:49 0.0 3.8 8.4 0m
6 René van Laer 96-#oneXtoo
+53:51 6 12:57:50 0.0 3.8 7.8 0m
7 Klaus Gydesen 93-Obelix
+57:32 7 13:01:31 0.0 3.7 7.8 0m
8 Niels Seneca Bang 88-L'Eclair
+1:00:27 8 13:04:26 0.0 3.7 6.7 0m
9 Jens kirk Andersen 83-Navicula
+1:23:13 9 13:27:11 0.0 3.6 6.1 0m
10 Frank Rhode 92-La Vida
+1:24:40 10 13:28:39 0.0 3.6 7.1 0m
11 Karsten Normand 89-XTASE
+1:26:11 11 13:30:09 0.0 3.6 7.3 0m
12 Anders vognsen 94-Fru vognsen
+1:26:38 12 13:30:36 0.0 3.6 6.8 0m
13 Christian Korsgaard 95-Opus
+2:15:21 13 14:19:19 0.0 3.4 6.5 0m
14 Jens Strøm 91-Cayman
+2:31:47 14 14:35:46 0.0 3.3 6.7 0m
Start 7 - Løb 12 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Lars Ive 98-Soldier Blue
+0:00 1 10:12:01 0.0 4.8 8.2 0m
2 Jan Madsen 108-Jan Madsen
+11:41 2 10:23:42 0.0 4.7 7.7 0m
3 Per Stochholm 106-Søndagsbarnet
+34:51 3 10:46:52 0.0 4.5 6.4 0m
4 Simon Lundmark 100-Chess
+53:12 4 11:05:13 0.0 4.4 8.3 0m
5 Christian de Lichtenberg 99-Andrea
+58:27 5 11:10:27 0.0 4.4 6.7 0m
6 Lars Thomsen 104-Kontor
+1:01:37 6 11:13:37 0.0 4.3 6.3 0m
7 Lars Mygind 102-Mathias
+1:02:51 7 11:14:51 0.0 4.3 5.2 0m
8 Michael Matthiessen 111-Swash Buckler
+1:16:43 8 11:28:43 0.0 4.3 7.3 0m
9 Jan Toft Rasmussen 149-Siam
+1:26:38 9 11:38:39 0.0 4.2 8.0 0m
10 Knud Thybo 109-Solong
+1:50:12 10 12:02:13 0.0 4.1 8.6 0m
11 Henrik Glud 112-Papillon
+1:50:31 11 12:02:32 0.0 4.1 9.1 0m
12 Christian Caspersen 103-Andrea
+2:17:54 12 12:29:55 0.0 3.9 6.7 0m
13 Christian von Scholten 105-Ylvann
+2:33:40 13 12:45:41 0.0 3.8 8.2 0m
14 Peter Hillock 101-Peter
+2:33:44 14 12:45:44 0.0 3.8 7.3 0m
15 Kim Milton Knudsen 110-Häxan
+3:14:16 15 13:26:17 0.0 3.6 7.9 0m
Start 7 - Løb 13 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Stig Jørgensen 118-Buksesnedkeren
+0:00 1 8:26:57 0.0 5.8 7.5 0m
2 Erik Berth 126-Tarok 7
+50:14 2 9:17:11 0.0 5.3 8.2 0m
3 Ola Sandell 117-Karukera
+59:39 3 9:26:35 0.0 5.2 9.0 0m
4 Mads Christensen 123-Ben Cotta
+1:02:41 4 9:29:37 0.0 5.1 9.5 0m
5 Anders Hansen 121-Krackemut
+1:10:42 5 9:37:38 0.0 5.1 8.4 0m
6 Peter Gustafsson 120-Blur
+1:13:24 6 9:40:21 0.0 5.0 10.2 0m
7 Jens Mohr Ernst 115-Exabyte
+1:17:49 7 9:44:46 0.0 5.0 9.1 0m
8 Carsten Dilling 122-Sirenita
+1:21:41 8 9:48:38 0.0 5.0 9.8 0m
9 Erik Kragh-Hansen 124-Jeanne d Arc
+1:44:49 9 10:11:46 0.0 4.8 9.1 0m
10 Jakob Frost 119-Frostboxen
+2:07:27 10 10:34:24 0.0 4.6 7.9 0m
11 Erik Stannow 113-Dixi
+2:18:02 11 10:44:58 0.0 4.5 7.7 0m
12 Martin Skøtt 127-Kiwi
+3:02:49 12 11:29:46 0.0 4.2 5.8 0m
13 Per Henriks 116-Chili
+3:07:52 13 11:34:49 0.0 4.2 8.4 0m
14 Jan Hoejman 125-JOY II
+3:12:20 14 11:39:16 0.0 4.2 4.6 0m
Start 8 - Løb 15 - Control: R1 Snekkeløbet-Odden (1/6)









# Name Short Country After Leg pos Leg time SOG VMG Top Speed Distance
1 Martin Ottesen 138-Scarlet
+0:00 1 12:32:29 0.0 3.9 7.7 0m
2 Henrik Seiler 143-Vanilla
+03:35 2 12:36:03 0.0 3.9 3.1 0m
3 Peter Klitgaard Brandt 130-Ødegården
+23:39 3 12:56:07 0.0 3.8 8.6 0m
4 Tobias Mollerup 129-Senta
+24:48 4 12:57:16 0.0 3.8 6.9 0m
5 Bjarne Nielsen 132-Mañana
+25:47 5 12:58:16 0.0 3.8 6.4 0m
6 Orla Wadt 140-Orla Wadt
+43:31 6 13:15:59 0.0 3.7 7.7 0m
7 Stig Wessberg 136-Vibeke
+48:56 7 13:21:24 0.0 3.7 6.3 0m
8 Michael Flindt 142-Rasmine
+59:35 8 13:32:04 0.0 3.6 7.3 0m
9 Bo Abildgren 134-Bella Bianca
+1:02:00 9 13:34:28 0.0 3.6 6.1 0m