Start 2 - Løb 2 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Rikard Roth 8-XAR +0:00 1 6:11:52 0.0 0m 17:44:48
2(0) Anders Nyberg 12-Embla +02:10 2 6:13:39 0.0 0m 17:46:58
3(0) Kasper Wedersøe 16-Kraken +1:18:49 5 7:06:10 0.0 0m 19:03:36
4(-1) Sven Møller 21-Vera +1:33:01 3 6:43:11 0.0 0m 19:17:49
5(+1) Kim Henriksen 17-Bluenose +1:46:03 4 7:01:22 0.0 0m 19:30:51
6(-2) Wladyslaw Chmielewski 19-BUENA +4:24:40 6 7:58:26 0.0 0m 22:09:28
7(0) Mads Thusgaard-Madsen 14-Anna +5:09:09 7 8:58:45 0.0 0m 22:53:57
Start 1 - Løb 1 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jakob Madsen 10-Lanzelot +0:00 1 5:02:35 0.0 0m 17:07:46
2(0) Jan Møller 9-Chelsea +2:12:11 2 7:12:37 0.0 0m 19:19:56
3(0) Wolfgang Hirschbeck 18-R2D2 +4:17:59 4 8:13:46 0.0 0m 21:25:44
4(0) Claus Pedersen 20-Grand Danois +4:52:26 3 7:41:05 0.0 0m 22:00:12
5(0) Morten Tauchi 15-Vitalius +6:03:56 6 8:40:23 0.0 0m 23:11:41
6(-3) Lars Hansen 7-Swish +7:03:27 5 8:23:41 0.0 0m 24:11:12
7(-4) John Sykes 6-Bobby Dazzler +10:29:05 7 9:06:52 0.0 0m 27:36:50
8(-4) Ole Braad-Sørensen 1-Inger +11:03:27 8 9:34:26 0.0 0m 28:11:12
9(+2) Bjarne Christiansen 13-Liv +11:16:28 9 13:16:30 0.0 0m 28:24:13
10(0) Peer Mittl 5-Ragamuffin +13:36:19 10 13:46:12 0.0 0m 30:44:04
11(+3) Michael Röhrig 4-Semper Fidelis +14:05:12 11 15:29:02 0.0 0m 31:12:58
Start 3 - Løb 3 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Anders Hansen 23-Delice +0:00 3 7:10:06 0.0 0m 19:09:16
2(0) Peter Rosenbeck Mortensen 27-Neglfar +03:17 1 7:09:02 0.0 0m 19:12:32
3(-1) Måns Westesson 26-Ova +3:31:30 2 7:09:52 0.0 0m 22:40:46
4(+1) Roland Horn 24-midlife +3:59:47 4 8:12:45 0.0 0m 23:09:03
Start 4 - Løb 4 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(-1) Stig Wittrup 28-My Way +0:00 2 6:18:54 0.0 0m 17:09:16
2(+1) Janne Magnusson 31-Javelin +16:16 3 6:45:20 0.0 0m 17:25:32
3(0) Johan Billström 32-BILLSTRÖMS +1:21:04 5 7:30:35 0.0 0m 18:30:20
4(0) Ole Kristensen 33-Frida +2:03:06 1 5:51:07 0.0 0m 19:12:22
5(0) Lars Rosenqvist 34-Lis af Domsten +4:43:04 4 7:25:09 0.0 0m 21:52:19
Start 8 - Løb 16 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Claus Middelboe Andersen 157-Galadriel +0:00 15 6:54:52 0.0 0m 16:32:01
2(-1) Jannis Kaminski-Reith 160-Universitas +43:45 1 6:14:17 0.0 0m 17:15:45
3(-1) Rane Mohr Hjorhöy 159-eXcite +58:53 5 6:28:51 0.0 0m 17:30:53
4(+2) Torben Lundgren 144-Daisy +1:06:12 13 6:37:33 0.0 0m 17:38:12
5(-2) Kristian Joos 147-heXtor +1:16:42 3 6:17:44 0.0 0m 17:48:43
6(+1) Jan Verner Nielsen 156-Frida +1:21:47 10 6:33:43 0.0 0m 17:53:47
7(+1) John Frederiksen 150-Liv II +1:21:58 4 6:23:10 0.0 0m 17:53:59
8(0) Frank Maar 145-Freya +1:34:51 9 6:33:36 0.0 0m 18:06:52
9(-1) kim lindgreen 158-Sally Lightfoot +1:44:02 2 6:17:30 0.0 0m 18:16:03
10(-1) Martin Jonsson 29-Sunshine IV +2:04:34 8 6:32:03 0.0 0m 18:36:34
11(+2) søren ekstrand 161-Thea +2:04:40 14 6:41:34 0.0 0m 18:36:41
12(0) Søren Lenander 151-Full Pelt +2:09:24 7 6:31:41 0.0 0m 18:41:25
13(0) Mads Finsen 165-Velocity +2:19:29 11 6:34:23 0.0 0m 18:51:30
14(-1) Erik Høi 152-Adventure +2:37:38 12 6:35:18 0.0 0m 19:09:39
15(-1) Ian REECKMANN 154-Juice +3:03:50 6 6:29:42 0.0 0m 19:35:50
16(+2) Ulrik Priem 146-Sans Souci +3:13:54 18 7:25:18 0.0 0m 19:45:54
17(-1) Christian Førster-Christensen 155-Bifrost +4:25:17 16 7:01:21 0.0 0m 20:57:18
18(+1) Bent Knudsen 148-Pandora +4:37:12 17 7:24:10 0.0 0m 21:09:13
19(0) Andreas Friis Hansen 164-Chi +7:11:32 19 8:40:06 0.0 0m 23:43:33
Start 5 - Løb 5 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Peter Holmberg 162-Three Sisters +0:00 1 6:04:17 0.0 0m 17:30:25
2(-1) Søren Due Olsen 41-Igenbrug +2:55:52 2 7:12:02 0.0 0m 20:26:16
3(+1) Jakob Iversen 38-Betty +3:01:46 6 7:37:33 0.0 0m 20:32:10
4(0) Knud Jon Andersen 39-Sigur +3:52:10 7 7:38:25 0.0 0m 21:22:34
5(-1) Niels Martinhoff Jensen 37-Hansigne +4:01:42 4 7:15:37 0.0 0m 21:32:06
6(+1) Jonas kamban Larsen 40-Itsi Bitsi +4:04:23 8 7:50:08 0.0 0m 21:34:47
7(0) Eske Martens Poulsen 35-Knudsen +4:08:14 3 7:12:35 0.0 0m 21:38:38
8(0) Bjørn Ficher 42-Daphne +4:17:16 5 7:19:04 0.0 0m 21:47:40
9(0) Mia Charlotte Krogh hansen 43-Hvalfisken +6:26:17 9 8:18:00 0.0 0m 23:56:42
Start 5 - Løb 6 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Mikkel Larsen 44-Carte Blanche +0:00 1 5:47:01 0.0 0m 18:13:10
2(0) Allan Kierkegaard 45-Charole +1:02:16 2 6:39:35 0.0 0m 19:15:25
3(0) Luca Silvioli 48-Exocet +1:27:26 6 7:02:04 0.0 0m 19:40:36
4(0) Dries Wellens 46-Tot +1:57:19 3 6:51:21 0.0 0m 20:10:28
5(0) Martin Geertz 79-Alibie +2:15:47 4 6:51:47 0.0 0m 20:28:57
6(0) Ulf Brandt 50-Moster +2:19:05 5 6:55:03 0.0 0m 20:32:15
7(0) Per Holmgaard 51-Madigan +4:13:34 7 7:22:54 0.0 0m 22:26:43
8(0) Svend Hillerup Hansen 47-JOIN +4:22:48 8 7:31:30 0.0 0m 22:35:58
9(0) Ulf Dinesen 49-Nanok +5:28:15 9 8:18:57 0.0 0m 23:41:25
Start 6 - Løb 7 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jacob Strüwing 59-Lurifax +0:00 1 7:48:20 0.0 0m 21:39:18
2(0) Jeppe Pers 63-GREYJOY +43:21 5 7:58:03 0.0 0m 22:22:38
3(0) Ole Ertmann Nielsen 54-Mary +56:37 3 7:52:42 0.0 0m 22:35:55
4(-1) Kasper Magnus Leonhard Ring 56-Brienne +1:20:45 2 7:49:55 0.0 0m 23:00:03
5(-1) Christian Tolstrup 64-Yanna +1:35:18 4 7:52:54 0.0 0m 23:14:36
6(-1) Mikkel Walmod Hyttel 61-Martha +2:32:20 6 8:24:20 0.0 0m 24:11:37
7(-1) Thomas Eriksen 60-Smut-i +3:25:06 7 9:12:59 0.0 0m 25:04:23
8(+4) Simon Paulsson 65-Altina +5:45:57 8 12:15:37 0.0 0m 27:25:14
Start 6 - Løb 9 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Henrik Hamann 71-Asiaq +0:00 1 6:39:59 0.0 0m 19:26:14
2(0) Filip Nordland 139-Puff +1:44:01 3 7:18:38 0.0 0m 21:10:15
3(0) Marek Mikutajcis 74-Frigg +2:00:54 4 7:34:27 0.0 0m 21:27:08
4(-2) Søren Hansen 78-Cirkeline +2:13:29 2 7:03:25 0.0 0m 21:39:43
5(0) Jimmie Beckerlee 67-Emmelina +2:18:40 5 7:37:59 0.0 0m 21:44:53
6(+2) Michael Hasselgaard 77-Sputnik +2:26:23 9 7:54:19 0.0 0m 21:52:36
7(0) Tina Bering 81-ONNI +3:01:58 6 7:41:18 0.0 0m 22:28:12
8(-2) Søren Strabo 68-Elba +3:15:48 7 7:45:29 0.0 0m 22:42:01
9(-2) Martin Brorly Dinesen 82-Pegasus +3:37:24 8 7:52:10 0.0 0m 23:03:38
10(+2) Thomas Hegelund Lykke 72-Frk. Finn +3:37:41 10 8:09:42 0.0 0m 23:03:54
11(-1) Søren Melkjorsen 75-Ude på Balladen +4:34:49 13 8:32:59 0.0 0m 24:01:03
12(-1) Niels Christian Cederberg 73-Vildsvinet +4:36:17 12 8:14:58 0.0 0m 24:02:31
13(-1) Bengt Albjerg 76-S/Y Pernille +4:54:35 11 8:13:44 0.0 0m 24:20:49
Start 7 - Løb 11 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Sejr Hansen 84-Pretty Flamingo +0:00 6 6:42:16 0.0 0m 18:46:15
2(0) Niels Kjøng 87-Heureka +29:44 7 6:42:21 0.0 0m 19:15:58
3(0) Frederik Simonsen 86-Nord +42:16 12 6:54:50 0.0 0m 19:28:30
4(0) Theis Eichel 90-Marsupilami +47:16 11 6:49:57 0.0 0m 19:33:30
5(-1) René van Laer 96-#oneXtoo +47:46 4 6:36:11 0.0 0m 19:34:00
6(-2) Niels Seneca Bang 88-L'Eclair +51:02 2 6:32:50 0.0 0m 19:37:16
7(0) Klaus Gydesen 93-Obelix +58:42 8 6:43:26 0.0 0m 19:44:56
8(+3) Henrik Jessen 97-Najaden +1:00:40 10 6:49:05 0.0 0m 19:46:54
9(-3) Anders vognsen 94-Fru vognsen +1:11:53 1 6:27:31 0.0 0m 19:58:07
10(-1) Karsten Normand 89-XTASE +1:25:05 5 6:41:10 0.0 0m 20:11:19
11(+1) Frank Rhode 92-La Vida +1:31:05 9 6:48:41 0.0 0m 20:17:19
12(-1) Christian Korsgaard 95-Opus +2:07:23 3 6:34:19 0.0 0m 20:53:37
13(+4) Jens kirk Andersen 83-Navicula +2:35:46 14 7:54:49 0.0 0m 21:22:00
14(0) Jens Strøm 91-Cayman +3:05:49 13 7:16:18 0.0 0m 21:52:03
Start 7 - Løb 12 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Lars Ive 98-Soldier Blue +0:00 8 6:26:00 0.0 0m 16:38:01
2(0) Jan Madsen 108-Jan Madsen +00:59 4 6:15:18 0.0 0m 16:38:59
3(0) Per Stochholm 106-Søndagsbarnet +36:06 9 6:27:15 0.0 0m 17:14:06
4(-3) Lars Mygind 102-Mathias +38:37 1 6:01:46 0.0 0m 17:16:37
5(0) Christian de Lichtenberg 99-Andrea +39:11 2 6:06:44 0.0 0m 17:17:11
6(+2) Simon Lundmark 100-Chess +51:11 7 6:23:59 0.0 0m 17:29:11
7(+1) Lars Thomsen 104-Kontor +1:10:41 13 6:35:05 0.0 0m 17:48:41
8(0) Michael Matthiessen 111-Swash Buckler +1:19:03 11 6:28:20 0.0 0m 17:57:03
9(0) Jan Toft Rasmussen 149-Siam +1:27:54 10 6:27:16 0.0 0m 18:05:54
10(0) Knud Thybo 109-Solong +1:34:15 3 6:10:03 0.0 0m 18:12:15
11(0) Henrik Glud 112-Papillon +2:01:59 14 6:37:28 0.0 0m 18:39:59
12(0) Christian Caspersen 103-Andrea +2:13:11 5 6:21:18 0.0 0m 18:51:12
13(0) Christian von Scholten 105-Ylvann +2:30:12 6 6:22:32 0.0 0m 19:08:13
14(0) Peter Hillock 101-Peter +2:38:02 12 6:30:18 0.0 0m 19:16:02
15(0) Kim Milton Knudsen 110-Häxan +3:26:55 15 6:38:39 0.0 0m 20:04:56
Start 7 - Løb 13 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Stig Jørgensen 118-Buksesnedkeren +0:00 1 4:47:28 0.0 0m 13:14:24
2(0) Erik Berth 126-Tarok 7 +1:51:55 2 5:49:09 0.0 0m 15:06:19
3(-1) Mads Christensen 123-Ben Cotta +2:16:37 3 6:01:24 0.0 0m 15:31:01
4(+1) Ola Sandell 117-Karukera +2:30:53 7 6:18:42 0.0 0m 15:45:17
5(0) Anders Hansen 121-Krackemut +2:49:32 10 6:26:18 0.0 0m 16:03:56
6(0) Peter Gustafsson 120-Blur +2:53:03 11 6:27:07 0.0 0m 16:07:27
7(0) Jens Mohr Ernst 115-Exabyte +3:15:03 13 6:44:42 0.0 0m 16:29:27
8(0) Carsten Dilling 122-Sirenita +3:16:34 12 6:42:20 0.0 0m 16:30:58
9(0) Erik Kragh-Hansen 124-Jeanne d Arc +3:22:47 9 6:25:26 0.0 0m 16:37:11
10(0) Jakob Frost 119-Frostboxen +3:29:25 4 6:09:26 0.0 0m 16:43:49
11(0) Erik Stannow 113-Dixi +3:52:56 8 6:22:22 0.0 0m 17:07:20
12(0) Martin Skøtt 127-Kiwi +4:32:45 6 6:17:24 0.0 0m 17:47:09
13(0) Per Henriks 116-Chili +4:33:57 5 6:13:32 0.0 0m 17:48:21
14(0) Jan Hoejman 125-JOY II +5:17:37 14 6:52:46 0.0 0m 18:32:01
Start 8 - Løb 15 - Control: R2 Storebæltsbroen (2/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Martin Ottesen 138-Scarlet +0:00 2 6:47:32 0.0 0m 19:20:00
2(0) Henrik Seiler 143-Vanilla +27:42 5 7:11:39 0.0 0m 19:47:41
3(-2) Bjarne Nielsen 132-Mañana +33:28 4 6:55:12 0.0 0m 19:53:27
4(-4) Michael Flindt 142-Rasmine +54:41 1 6:42:38 0.0 0m 20:14:41
5(+2) Peter Klitgaard Brandt 130-Ødegården +1:01:09 8 7:25:02 0.0 0m 20:21:08
6(-3) Bo Abildgren 134-Bella Bianca +1:07:48 3 6:53:20 0.0 0m 20:27:48
7(+1) Orla Wadt 140-Orla Wadt +1:11:22 6 7:15:24 0.0 0m 20:31:22
8(+4) Tobias Mollerup 129-Senta +1:20:35 9 7:43:19 0.0 0m 20:40:35
9(+2) Stig Wessberg 136-Vibeke +1:22:55 7 7:21:30 0.0 0m 20:42:54