Start 2 - Løb 2 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Rikard Roth 8-XAR +0:00 4 2:30:46 7.2 33659m 33:53:59
2(0) Anders Nyberg 12-Embla +1:31:54 6 2:54:15 6.2 33533m 35:25:52
3(-1) Kim Henriksen 17-Bluenose +3:31:51 3 2:30:33 7.3 33875m 37:25:49
4(+1) Kasper Wedersøe 16-Kraken +3:48:49 5 2:52:55 6.3 33870m 37:42:47
5(0) Sven Møller 21-Vera +4:46:57 2 2:29:07 7.2 33345m 38:40:55
6(0) Wladyslaw Chmielewski 19-BUENA +17:38:33 7 7:26:13 2.5 34476m 51:32:31
7(0) Mads Thusgaard-Madsen 14-Anna +25:47:53 1 2:20:29 7.8 34019m 59:41:51
Start 1 - Løb 1 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jakob Madsen 10-Lanzelot +0:00 1 2:17:16 8.6 36483m 29:31:16
2(0) Jan Møller 9-Chelsea +4:18:43 2 2:43:23 7.2 36087m 33:49:58
3(0) Morten Tauchi 15-Vitalius +13:30:43 6 4:14:08 4.5 35681m 43:01:58
4(0) Claus Pedersen 20-Grand Danois +24:26:51 7 9:19:48 2.3 38970m 53:58:06
5(-1) Peer Mittl 5-Ragamuffin +30:51:45 3 3:01:40 6.8 37970m 60:23:01
6(-1) Michael Röhrig 4-Semper Fidelis +31:54:55 5 3:15:10 6.3 37707m 61:26:10
7(-2) Ole Braad-Sørensen 1-Inger +34:19:19 4 3:13:59 6.0 35955m 63:50:35
8(+3) Lars Hansen 7-Swish +41:11:04 8 17:22:56 1.3 41036m 70:42:19
Start 3 - Løb 3 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Peter Rosenbeck Mortensen 27-Neglfar +0:00 2 2:43:27 7.1 36043m 34:00:57
2(0) Anders Hansen 23-Delice +1:17:08 1 2:41:32 7.2 36094m 35:18:05
3(0) Måns Westesson 26-Ova +18:45:14 3 10:27:11 2.1 40804m 52:46:11
Start 4 - Løb 4 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Stig Wittrup 28-My Way +0:00 1 2:21:17 7.7 33583m 33:22:12
2(0) Janne Magnusson 31-Javelin +1:07:21 2 2:25:39 7.4 33391m 34:29:33
3(-1) Johan Billström 32-BILLSTRÖMS +5:19:22 4 4:06:52 4.5 34645m 38:41:33
4(-1) Lars Rosenqvist 34-Lis af Domsten +19:24:51 3 3:26:16 5.5 35022m 52:47:02
Start 8 - Løb 16 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Claus Middelboe Andersen 157-Galadriel +0:00 8 3:56:00 4.6 33728m 35:49:15
2(0) Jannis Kaminski-Reith 160-Universitas +36:46 6 3:25:57 5.3 33634m 36:26:00
3(0) Kristian Joos 147-heXtor +1:47:30 7 3:48:07 4.8 33730m 37:36:44
4(0) Rane Mohr Hjorhöy 159-eXcite +5:34:58 13 6:46:00 2.9 36482m 41:24:12
5(-1) Frank Maar 145-Freya +5:52:19 11 6:00:58 3.1 34890m 41:41:33
6(+1) Torben Lundgren 144-Daisy +5:58:56 12 6:26:15 2.9 34800m 41:48:10
7(-1) Erik Høi 152-Adventure +6:30:33 1 2:21:44 7.5 32917m 42:19:47
8(-1) Mads Finsen 165-Velocity +7:33:08 2 2:25:17 7.6 34049m 43:22:22
9(-4) Ian REECKMANN 154-Juice +10:11:27 5 3:06:53 5.7 33159m 46:00:41
10(-4) Ulrik Priem 146-Sans Souci +11:11:18 3 2:29:43 7.2 33282m 47:00:32
11(-4) Andreas Friis Hansen 164-Chi +11:26:38 4 2:35:13 7.0 33459m 47:15:52
12(+2) Jan Verner Nielsen 156-Frida +14:45:32 14 8:10:58 2.5 37480m 50:34:46
13(-3) Søren Lenander 151-Full Pelt +14:46:03 9 4:43:20 4.0 35113m 50:35:17
14(-4) søren ekstrand 161-Thea +15:26:50 10 4:44:41 3.8 33789m 51:16:04
Start 5 - Løb 5 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Peter Holmberg 162-Three Sisters +0:00 1 2:24:41 8.1 36090m 30:25:41
2(0) Bjørn Ficher 42-Daphne +10:42:38 3 5:27:05 3.6 36561m 41:08:18
3(-2) Niels Martinhoff Jensen 37-Hansigne +10:45:55 2 5:02:20 3.9 36470m 41:11:35
4(+1) Søren Due Olsen 41-Igenbrug +11:10:18 5 5:38:44 3.5 36865m 41:35:59
5(-3) Jonas kamban Larsen 40-Itsi Bitsi +12:49:42 6 5:55:10 3.3 36583m 43:15:22
6(+2) Jakob Iversen 38-Betty +12:50:07 9 7:10:29 2.8 37232m 43:15:48
7(0) Knud Jon Andersen 39-Sigur +12:52:17 7 6:06:20 3.3 37755m 43:17:58
8(+2) Eske Martens Poulsen 35-Knudsen +12:58:45 8 6:50:46 2.9 36919m 43:24:25
9(0) Mia Charlotte Krogh hansen 43-Hvalfisken +22:28:35 4 5:38:42 3.7 38602m 52:54:15
Start 5 - Løb 6 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Mikkel Larsen 44-Carte Blanche +0:00 1 2:29:09 7.9 36563m 33:29:42
2(0) Allan Kierkegaard 45-Charole +1:05:47 2 3:01:55 6.5 36372m 34:35:28
3(0) Luca Silvioli 48-Exocet +4:05:10 5 3:56:51 5.3 39016m 37:34:51
4(0) Ulf Brandt 50-Moster +5:46:28 6 4:01:34 4.9 36435m 39:16:09
5(0) Dries Wellens 46-Tot +9:58:27 9 7:06:38 2.8 36631m 43:28:08
6(0) Martin Geertz 79-Alibie +10:04:18 8 6:07:40 3.2 36451m 43:33:59
7(0) Per Holmgaard 51-Madigan +10:11:40 4 3:50:05 5.0 35583m 43:41:21
8(0) Svend Hillerup Hansen 47-JOIN +11:09:40 3 3:19:18 5.8 35504m 44:39:21
9(0) Ulf Dinesen 49-Nanok +19:46:46 7 4:59:18 3.9 35967m 53:16:27
Start 6 - Løb 7 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jacob Strüwing 59-Lurifax +0:00 7 6:32:07 3.0 36281m 44:06:23
2(0) Simon Paulsson 65-Altina +5:52:22 2 4:33:42 4.5 38266m 49:58:45
3(0) Ole Ertmann Nielsen 54-Mary +8:21:09 6 5:39:59 3.5 36983m 52:27:32
4(-2) Mikkel Walmod Hyttel 61-Martha +8:33:55 3 4:52:17 3.9 35408m 52:40:18
5(+1) Jeppe Pers 63-GREYJOY +8:34:35 5 5:29:04 3.6 37069m 52:40:58
6(+1) Christian Tolstrup 64-Yanna +8:43:09 4 5:04:36 3.9 36340m 52:49:32
7(0) Thomas Eriksen 60-Smut-i +11:45:26 1 2:35:13 7.5 35724m 55:51:48
Start 6 - Løb 9 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Henrik Hamann 71-Asiaq +0:00 2 4:43:53 4.3 37298m 39:23:02
2(0) Marek Mikutajcis 74-Frigg +7:06:37 7 7:58:51 2.5 36385m 46:29:39
3(-1) Søren Hansen 78-Cirkeline +9:45:15 6 7:44:31 2.8 40641m 49:08:17
4(+1) Filip Nordland 139-Puff +10:55:46 8 10:24:37 2.1 39682m 50:18:48
5(-1) Martin Brorly Dinesen 82-Pegasus +13:07:34 4 5:10:47 3.9 36997m 52:30:36
6(+1) Thomas Hegelund Lykke 72-Frk. Finn +13:14:11 5 5:19:48 3.7 36980m 52:37:13
7(0) Niels Christian Cederberg 73-Vildsvinet +13:21:16 3 4:48:43 4.1 36833m 52:44:18
8(0) Søren Melkjorsen 75-Ude på Balladen +14:25:19 1 3:24:17 5.8 36556m 53:48:21
Start 7 - Løb 11 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Sejr Hansen 84-Pretty Flamingo +0:00 13 5:28:17 3.3 33713m 43:04:20
2(0) René van Laer 96-#oneXtoo +2:33:52 5 2:59:09 6.0 33440m 45:38:11
3(-1) Karsten Normand 89-XTASE +4:32:17 6 3:07:44 5.7 33268m 47:36:36
4(+1) Jens kirk Andersen 83-Navicula +4:38:44 8 3:26:59 5.2 33025m 47:43:03
5(0) Klaus Gydesen 93-Obelix +5:24:33 9 3:35:51 5.1 34014m 48:28:52
6(-1) Frederik Simonsen 86-Nord +6:14:46 7 3:12:35 5.6 33508m 49:19:05
7(-4) Theis Eichel 90-Marsupilami +7:53:12 3 2:40:00 7.5 36987m 50:57:32
8(+2) Niels Seneca Bang 88-L'Eclair +8:25:35 14 6:02:16 3.2 35438m 51:29:55
9(0) Henrik Jessen 97-Najaden +8:36:28 10 3:42:32 4.9 33612m 51:40:48
10(+2) Niels Kjøng 87-Heureka +8:39:50 12 4:48:56 3.9 34429m 51:44:09
11(+1) Anders vognsen 94-Fru vognsen +8:49:45 11 3:42:42 4.9 33759m 51:54:05
12(0) Christian Korsgaard 95-Opus +9:25:06 4 2:58:21 6.4 35100m 52:29:26
13(0) Frank Rhode 92-La Vida +10:32:34 2 2:35:25 7.4 35397m 53:36:54
14(0) Jens Strøm 91-Cayman +12:09:42 1 2:27:58 7.9 36088m 55:14:02
Start 7 - Løb 12 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Jan Madsen 108-Jan Madsen +0:00 1 2:26:07 7.5 33796m 33:27:52
2(0) Lars Ive 98-Soldier Blue +47:28 5 2:58:03 6.1 33577m 34:15:19
3(-1) Michael Matthiessen 111-Swash Buckler +2:45:41 6 3:09:49 5.7 33628m 36:13:32
4(+1) Per Stochholm 106-Søndagsbarnet +2:51:40 8 3:25:46 5.3 33758m 36:19:31
5(-1) Simon Lundmark 100-Chess +2:55:29 7 3:12:33 5.9 35291m 36:23:20
6(+1) Lars Mygind 102-Mathias +3:18:36 9 3:37:58 5.0 33661m 36:46:27
7(0) Christian de Lichtenberg 99-Andrea +4:12:43 10 3:45:33 4.7 33031m 37:40:34
8(0) Lars Thomsen 104-Kontor +4:48:04 11 4:04:41 4.5 33645m 38:15:55
9(0) Knud Thybo 109-Solong +6:41:07 3 2:52:12 6.3 33441m 40:08:58
10(0) Christian Caspersen 103-Andrea +8:55:58 14 5:04:00 3.6 33693m 42:23:49
11(0) Henrik Glud 112-Papillon +9:42:13 15 5:48:07 3.2 33958m 43:10:04
12(0) Jan Toft Rasmussen 149-Siam +13:37:53 2 2:28:49 7.2 33058m 47:05:44
13(-2) Kim Milton Knudsen 110-Häxan +16:33:26 4 2:56:47 6.3 34254m 50:01:17
14(+1) Peter Hillock 101-Peter +18:08:50 12 4:43:48 3.8 33659m 51:36:41
15(+1) Christian von Scholten 105-Ylvann +18:26:56 13 4:51:56 3.7 33685m 51:54:47
Start 7 - Løb 13 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(0) Stig Jørgensen 118-Buksesnedkeren +0:00 8 2:23:32 7.6 33595m 27:12:57
2(0) Erik Berth 126-Tarok 7 +1:57:00 1 2:07:59 8.5 33759m 29:09:56
3(0) Mads Christensen 123-Ben Cotta +3:11:49 9 2:24:31 7.5 33551m 30:24:45
4(0) Ola Sandell 117-Karukera +4:20:33 3 2:13:52 8.1 33601m 31:33:30
5(0) Peter Gustafsson 120-Blur +4:42:05 2 2:11:56 8.3 33889m 31:55:01
6(0) Anders Hansen 121-Krackemut +4:55:00 4 2:19:20 7.8 33530m 32:07:56
7(0) Jakob Frost 119-Frostboxen +5:07:36 5 2:20:51 7.8 33727m 32:20:33
8(0) Jens Mohr Ernst 115-Exabyte +5:09:31 6 2:21:16 7.7 33357m 32:22:27
9(0) Carsten Dilling 122-Sirenita +5:26:43 7 2:22:17 7.6 33442m 32:39:39
10(0) Erik Kragh-Hansen 124-Jeanne d Arc +7:46:28 10 2:54:18 6.3 33933m 34:59:25
11(0) Erik Stannow 113-Dixi +8:49:53 11 3:23:30 5.3 33518m 36:02:50
12(0) Per Henriks 116-Chili +14:34:50 13 6:50:01 2.7 33832m 41:47:46
13(0) Jan Hoejman 125-JOY II +18:51:30 12 3:28:57 5.6 36245m 46:04:26
Start 8 - Løb 15 - Control: R5 Dragør (5/6)







# Name Short After Leg pos Leg time SOG Distance Elapsed Time
1(-1) Stig Wessberg 136-Vibeke +0:00 1 2:46:01 6.4 32744m 46:56:39
2(+1) Michael Flindt 142-Rasmine +01:00 3 3:17:19 6.1 37058m 46:57:38
3(-1) Henrik Seiler 143-Vanilla +1:30:56 4 3:19:06 6.0 36608m 48:27:34
4(+1) Orla Wadt 140-Orla Wadt +1:43:00 6 3:38:27 5.3 35929m 48:39:38
5(0) Martin Ottesen 138-Scarlet +3:37:03 8 5:16:23 3.5 34547m 50:33:41
6(-2) Tobias Mollerup 129-Senta +4:37:28 2 3:11:22 5.6 33301m 51:34:06
7(+1) Bjarne Nielsen 132-Mañana +4:48:40 7 4:40:44 3.9 33460m 51:45:18
8(+1) Peter Klitgaard Brandt 130-Ødegården +4:50:06 5 3:27:32 5.3 33728m 51:46:44